Results For
Craft Half Marathon & 5k

Winston Salem, NC 27101
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division          Hill Time 
                                                                       Time      Time            Place                                
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ================= ========= 
1     2575 Jackson Herndon           19  M      Lexington        NC    1:16:58.9 1:16:55.9 5:52  1        M Overall         02:06.5   
2     2533 Brian Carper              32  M      Chapel Hill      NC    1:18:26.0 1:18:26.0 5:59  2        M Overall         02:33.4   
3     2423 Edward Coomer             29  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:23:00.0 1:23:00.0 6:20  3        M Overall         02:24.9   
4     2483 Andrew Boudon             28  M      Greensboro       NC    1:27:48.0 1:27:44.4 6:42  1        Male 25-29        02:59.7   
5     2299 Nathan Weisner            33  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:29:43.3 1:29:43.3 6:50  1        Male 30-34        02:37.9   
6     2438 Michael Anderson          39  M      Beaverton        OR    1:29:45.9 1:29:42.3 6:51  1        Male 35-39        02:53.9   
7     2561 Nathan Battle             39  M      Winston-Salem    NC    1:29:59.0 1:29:55.2 6:52  2        Male 35-39        02:33.0   
8     2587 Bobby Cooper              33  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:31:14.1 1:31:08.2 6:57  2        Male 30-34        03:17.5   
9     2095 Peter Freeman             29  M      Clemmons         NC    1:31:17.3 1:31:15.0 6:58  2        Male 25-29        02:32.4   
10    2584 Lawrence Rubal            38  M      Kernersville     NC    1:31:36.0 1:31:32.7 6:59  3        Male 35-39        02:34.2   
11    2373 Timothy Cronin            38  M      Clemmons         NC    1:31:52.3 1:31:46.6 7:00  4        Male 35-39        02:53.1   
12    2516 Michelle Lutz             31  F      Greensboro       NC    1:31:52.4 1:31:50.8 7:01  1        F Overall         02:41.3   
13    2130 William Cooper            47  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:32:06.4 1:32:04.7 7:01  1        Male 45-49        02:45.6   
14    2439 Greg Gillispie            29  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:32:18.8 1:32:14.0 7:02  3        Male 25-29        03:06.4   
15    2440 Landon Moxley             30  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:32:55.8 1:32:55.8 7:05  3        Male 30-34        04:27.7   
16    2214 Christopher Forrest       36  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:33:02.0 1:33:00.3 7:06  5        Male 35-39        03:38.6   
17    2227 Christopher Zona          44  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:33:03.6 1:32:59.6 7:06  1        Male 40-44        03:18.8   
18    2006 Brent Ziegler             45  M      Greensboro       NC    1:33:27.9 1:33:26.1 7:08  2        Male 45-49        02:35.1   
19    2527 Michael Buttrick          32  M      Fuquay Varina    NC    1:35:17.3 1:35:12.0 7:16  4        Male 30-34        02:46.9   
20    2274 Matthew Darisse           56  M      Ararat           NC    1:35:17.9 1:35:13.5 7:16  1        Male 55-59        02:27.5   
21    2304 Samuel Moore              30  M      Fayetteville     NC    1:36:19.6 1:36:19.6 7:21  5        Male 30-34        02:37.3   
22    2557 Juan Gonzalez             38  M      Kannapolis       NC    1:36:27.6 1:36:27.6 7:21  6        Male 35-39        03:03.4   
23    2209 Brett Dixon               51  M      Cary             NC    1:36:53.1 1:36:53.1 7:23  1        Male 50-54        03:19.9   
24    2441 Ella Perrin               24  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:37:22.8 1:37:17.1 7:26  2        F Overall         02:38.8   
25    2026 Adam Rabo                 32  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:37:28.7 1:37:26.3 7:26  6        Male 30-34        02:42.6   
26    2496 Kenton Stamey             61  M      Greensboro       NC    1:37:43.2 1:37:43.2 7:27  1        Male 60-64        02:59.5   
27    2574 Maxx Merlino              23  M      Sneads Ferry     NC    1:38:26.6 1:38:22.3 7:30  1        Male 20-24        02:46.3   
28    2346 Andrew Froy               30  M      Belews Creek     NC    1:39:01.0 1:38:52.5 7:33  7        Male 30-34        02:35.3   
29    2427 Christopher Bingham       39  M      Fayetteville     NC    1:39:37.7 1:39:31.9 7:36  7        Male 35-39        03:27.6   
30    2419 Corban Murphey            25  M      Chapel Hill      NC    1:39:46.9 1:39:41.3 7:37  4        Male 25-29        02:53.1   
31    2135 Jeffrey Stack             32  M      High Point       NC    1:39:51.0 1:39:46.5 7:37  8        Male 30-34        03:01.6   
32    2479 Mathew Gendle             44  M      Greensboro       NC    1:40:52.7 1:40:48.0 7:42  2        Male 40-44        02:40.1   
33    2538 Andrew Harman             34  M      Clarksburg       WV    1:40:58.9 1:40:50.0 7:42  9        Male 30-34        03:22.7   
34    2590 Hunter Wilkinson          32  M      Concord          NC    1:41:12.1 1:41:06.8 7:43  10       Male 30-34        02:55.8   
35    2437 Jon Yoder                 43  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:41:17.3 1:41:13.7 7:43  3        Male 40-44        02:48.5   
36    2086 Nathan Pugh               43  M      High Point       NC    1:41:22.8 1:41:18.9 7:44  4        Male 40-44        02:48.6   
37    2286 Chris Antonello           25  M      Raleigh          NC    1:41:46.6 1:41:41.7 7:46  5        Male 25-29        03:04.5   
38    2295 Kyle O'Bryan              36  M      Mooresville      NC    1:43:08.7 1:43:00.6 7:52  8        Male 35-39        04:32.4   
39    2564 Anna Tellefsen            20  F      Davidson         NC    1:43:18.7 1:43:11.4 7:53  3        F Overall         02:44.1   
40    2563 Emily Cornella            32  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:43:22.7 1:43:16.0 7:53  1        Female 30-34      03:22.1   
41    2004 Fred Johnson              33  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:43:24.4 1:43:16.6 7:53  11       Male 30-34        03:22.1   
42    2174 Hallie Barksdale          21  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:43:37.1 1:43:30.1 7:54  1        Female 20-24      02:40.0   
43    2242 James Dugan               38  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:43:40.1 1:43:38.5 7:54  9        Male 35-39        02:44.0   
44    2042 Dan Bradley               63  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:43:46.4 1:43:41.8 7:55  2        Male 60-64        03:13.2   
45    2432 Scott Benson              42  M      Chapel Hill      NC    1:43:48.7 1:43:42.8 7:55  5        Male 40-44        02:45.6   
46    2543 Chris Zuerner             32  M      Charlotte        NC    1:44:01.2 1:43:53.9 7:56  12       Male 30-34        02:39.8   
47    2553 Ashley Marques            40  F      Charlotte        NC    1:44:01.2 1:43:54.0 7:56  1        Female 40-44      02:41.2   
48    2528 Brian Ringrose            28  M      Fayetteville     NC    1:44:17.7 1:44:11.8 7:57  6        Male 25-29        02:55.2   
49    2137 Matt Twitchell            34  M      Walkertown       NC    1:44:19.4 1:44:16.1 7:57  13       Male 30-34        03:23.4   
50    2032 Jarrod Mills              38  M      Mcleansvile      NC    1:44:37.6 1:44:28.3 7:59  10       Male 35-39        02:54.1   
51    2344 John Hussar               29  M      Henrico          VA    1:44:43.0 1:44:33.1 7:59  7        Male 25-29        02:48.3   
52    3761 Pratt, Mark               41  M      Bartlett         TN    1:44:45.8 1:44:13.9 7:59  6        Male 40-44        03:32.0   
53    2565 Paul Tellefsen            52  M      Davidson         NC    1:45:01.9 1:44:54.8 8:01  2        Male 50-54        03:51.3   
54    2287 Lyle Currier              28  M      Raleigh          NC    1:45:13.2 1:45:01.1 8:01  8        Male 25-29        03:09.3   
55    2555 Daniel Floyd              41  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:45:17.4 1:45:07.3 8:02  7        Male 40-44        03:27.4   
56    2347 Max Mason                 14  M      Kernersville     NC    1:45:18.5 1:45:05.4 8:02  1        Male 19 & Under   02:27.6   
57    2159 Rachel Rapp               26  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:45:59.1 1:45:48.4 8:05  1        Female 25-29      02:23.7   
58    2444 Taiki Azuma               33  M      Greensboro       NC    1:46:17.3 1:45:54.0 8:06  14       Male 30-34        02:32.7   
59    2258 Jeff Champigny            36  M      Greensboro       NC    1:46:26.0 1:46:22.0 8:07  11       Male 35-39        03:22.8   
60    2499 Kyle Botten               33  M      Durham           NC    1:46:32.9 1:46:00.0 8:08  15       Male 30-34        02:27.4   
61    2116 Martin Ferrell            51  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:46:34.4 1:46:20.5 8:08  3        Male 50-54        02:54.1   
62    3760 Nowak, Richard            54  M                             1:47:02.6 1:46:49.1 8:10  4        Male 50-54        03:16.4   
63    2352 Ben Budinger              26  M      Southern Pines   NC    1:47:09.0 1:46:57.5 8:10  9        Male 25-29        03:01.0   
64    2393 Jonathan MCClung          38  M      Lewisville       NC    1:47:28.5 1:47:20.2 8:12  12       Male 35-39        03:05.1   
65    2367 Wingate Smith             38  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:48:17.7 1:48:08.4 8:16  13       Male 35-39        01:55.7   
66    2486 Adriana Aldape            40  F      Spring Lake      NC    1:48:32.5 1:48:24.6 8:17  2        Female 40-44      03:55.3   
67    2505 Sam Almousa               25  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:48:45.7 1:48:02.1 8:18  10       Male 25-29        02:57.0   
68    2310 Alex Hollowell            32  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:49:08.7 1:48:50.3 8:19  16       Male 30-34        03:19.2   
69    2457 Francesco Ria             39  M      Durham           NC    1:49:12.4 1:49:03.0 8:20  14       Male 35-39        03:08.5   
70    2506 John Gary                 28  M      Aberdeen         NC    1:49:39.4 1:49:33.9 8:22  11       Male 25-29        03:23.2   
71    2364 Todd Dowler               44  M      Willow Spring    NC    1:49:46.3 1:49:36.4 8:22  8        Male 40-44        03:40.7   
72    2036 Nathan Haines             36  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:50:04.0 1:49:53.0 8:24  15       Male 35-39        03:06.7   
73    2205 Amy Jones                 53  F      Maryville        TN    1:50:33.4 1:50:18.7 8:26  1        Female 50-54      03:40.2   
74    2473 Andrea Harrell            37  F      Greensboro       NC    1:50:38.2 1:50:29.4 8:26  1        Female 35-39      02:54.9   
75    2475 Abby Willis               35  F      Greensboro       NC    1:51:09.1 1:50:59.9 8:29  2        Female 35-39      03:22.6   
76    2360 Christopher LEE           38  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:51:09.7 1:51:01.3 8:29  16       Male 35-39        03:04.8   
77    2380 Mia Clowes                16  F      Apex             NC    1:51:11.1 1:50:55.7 8:29  1        Female 19 & Under 03:08.9   
78    2405 Stephen Lockwood          38  M      Winston-Salem    NC    1:51:36.8 1:51:28.0 8:31  17       Male 35-39        03:26.3   
79    2487 Russ Parmele              34  M      Greensboro       NC    1:51:48.1 1:51:48.1 8:32  18       Male 30-34        04:14.6   
80    2362 Gregory Kreamer           31  M      Cary             NC    1:51:51.6 1:51:38.9 8:32  17       Male 30-34        02:54.9   
81    2028 Allie Yates               25  F      Charlotte        NC    1:51:59.1 1:51:47.9 8:32  2        Female 25-29      03:52.9   
82    2446 Monica Piro-Duffin        42  F      Sanford          NC    1:52:00.9 1:51:49.1 8:33  3        Female 40-44      03:37.4   
83    2031 Mathew Flatow             40  M      Charlotte        NC    1:52:18.3 1:52:14.0 8:34  9        Male 40-44        03:32.1   
84    2586 Matthew Ketterman         50  M      Greensboro       NC    1:52:33.6 1:52:26.1 8:35  5        Male 50-54        03:28.5   
85    2386 Jessica Beardsley         40  F      Chapel Hill      NC    1:52:37.4 1:52:25.1 8:35  4        Female 40-44      02:51.8   
86    2387 Kyle Beardsley            41  M      Chapel Hill      NC    1:52:37.7 1:52:25.4 8:35  11       Male 40-44        02:51.1   
87    2074 Scott Harper              43  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:52:43.8 1:52:20.8 8:36  10       Male 40-44        03:29.0   
88    2143 Rachel McIntyre           28  F      Graham           NC    1:52:48.4 1:52:35.1 8:36  3        Female 25-29      03:32.4   
89    2332 Selest Ayers              30  F      ELKIN            NC    1:53:24.8 1:53:12.9 8:39  2        Female 30-34      03:11.1   
90    2400 Cameron Clowes            19  M      Apex             NC    1:53:30.7 1:53:15.2 8:39  2        Male 19 & Under   03:18.6   
91    2436 Eric Strandberg           32  M      Raleigh          NC    1:53:33.7 1:53:22.0 8:40  19       Male 30-34        03:00.7   
92    2014 Keith Krout               28  M      Charlotte        NC    1:53:35.1 1:53:26.9 8:40  12       Male 25-29        02:45.3   
93    2291 Caroline Pierle           24  F      Waxhaw           NC    1:53:35.3 1:53:27.3 8:40  2        Female 20-24      03:13.8   
94    2376 Joel Calloway             31  M      Tarawa Terrace   NC    1:53:46.0 1:53:41.4 8:41  20       Male 30-34        03:45.5   
95    2019 Courtney Carlock          22  F      Greensboro       NC    1:53:48.1 1:53:30.9 8:41  3        Female 20-24      03:07.0   
96    2020 Spencer Giglio            22  M      Moraga           CA    1:53:48.2 1:53:31.7 8:41  2        Male 20-24        01:34.5   
97    2480 Dan ODonnell              29  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:53:56.7 1:53:50.2 8:41  13       Male 25-29        02:58.7   
98    2502 Yoseph Morales            29  M      High Point       NC    1:54:05.7 1:54:03.3 8:42  14       Male 25-29        03:52.2   
99    2518 Carlos Leiva              27  M      Greensboro       NC    1:54:06.2 1:54:04.5 8:42  15       Male 25-29        03:52.9   
100   2377 Greg Hanseler             32  M      Greensboro       NC    1:54:09.0 1:53:59.6 8:42  21       Male 30-34        03:17.8   
101   2520 Joanna Kirkendall         41  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:54:40.3 1:54:14.9 8:45  5        Female 40-44      03:40.9   
102   2366 Nicholas Atz              28  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:54:40.9 1:54:28.3 8:45  16       Male 25-29        02:59.0   
103   2060 Michelle Mills            37  F      Mcleansvile      NC    1:55:18.6 1:55:01.0 8:48  3        Female 35-39      03:13.0   
104   2566 Gordon Caviness           60  M      Wake Forest      NC    1:55:36.1 1:55:24.6 8:49  3        Male 60-64        04:02.9   
105   2177 Stephen Susalka           47  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:55:42.8 1:55:32.8 8:49  4        Male 45-49        03:24.6   
106   2261 Kristen Bowles            34  F      Greensboro       NC    1:56:12.0 1:56:05.5 8:52  3        Female 30-34      04:36.0   
107   2357 Joe Smith                 35  M      Knoxville        TN    1:56:16.3 1:56:06.2 8:52  19       Male 35-39        03:45.8   
108   2104 Melissa Masicampo         39  F      Winston Salem    NC    1:56:58.2 1:56:32.8 8:55  4        Female 35-39      03:28.9   
109   2316 Peter Keddis              34  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:57:01.3 1:56:38.1 8:55  22       Male 30-34        03:36.1   
110   2472 Caroline Walker           38  F      Greensboro       NC    1:57:10.5 1:57:01.7 8:56  5        Female 35-39      04:21.1   
111   2464 John Bryant               26  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:57:14.1 1:57:01.0 8:56  17       Male 25-29        03:09.6   
112   2582 Andrea Almandoz           26  F      Greensboro       NC    1:57:14.5 1:56:58.3 8:56  4        Female 25-29      04:40.5   
113   2497 Lauren Hutson             21  F      Chapel Hill      NC    1:57:17.3 1:56:59.9 8:57  4        Female 20-24      03:43.8   
114   2476 Parker Walton             31  M      Atlanta          GA    1:57:26.0 1:56:59.5 8:57  23       Male 30-34        03:25.5   
115   2113 Alan Guise                43  M      Lewisville       NC    1:57:33.1 1:57:06.4 8:58  12       Male 40-44        03:02.1   
116   2117 Rob Erhardt               40  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:57:35.7 1:57:22.0 8:58  13       Male 40-44        02:57.6   
117   2389 David Philpott            58  M      Greensboro       NC    1:57:38.7 1:57:25.2 8:58  2        Male 55-59        03:17.0   
118   2382 Houston Greenberg         24  M      Raleigh          NC    1:57:49.0 1:57:29.2 8:59  3        Male 20-24        03:08.1   
119   2402 Sally Wilging             57  F      Cary             NC    1:58:02.2 1:57:36.3 9:00  1        Female 55-59      03:54.5   
120   2547 Eric Smith                50  M      Pineville        NC    1:58:19.8 1:58:04.2 9:01  6        Male 50-54        02:51.0   
121   2544 Troy Lee                  34  M      Charlotte        NC    1:58:22.6 1:58:06.1 9:02  24       Male 30-34        02:51.5   
122   2523 Morgan Burnette           36  M      Greensboro       NC    1:58:25.0 1:58:18.3 9:02  20       Male 35-39        04:38.4   
123   2009 Alan Fowler               41  M      Salisbury        NC    1:58:35.7 1:58:26.3 9:03  14       Male 40-44        04:01.8   
124   2433 Caroline Miller           25  F      Lewisville       NC    1:58:49.5 1:58:35.3 9:04  5        Female 25-29      04:20.4   
125   2324 Patrick Ramey             21  M      Lookout Mountain TN    1:58:50.8 1:58:34.5 9:04  4        Male 20-24        03:52.2   
126   2536 RJ Currey                 28  M      Clarksburg       WV    1:58:51.0 1:58:41.5 9:04  18       Male 25-29        04:19.6   
127   2091 Joshua Pratt              40  M      Kernersville     NC    1:59:11.8 1:58:40.1 9:05  15       Male 40-44        03:45.2   
128   2489 Lucas Stinson             28  M      Greensboro       NC    1:59:21.7 1:59:08.1 9:06  19       Male 25-29        03:29.6   
129   2173 David Barksdale           57  M      Winston Salem    NC    1:59:35.5 1:59:12.8 9:07  3        Male 55-59        04:34.7   
130   2353 Alex Hovious              28  M      Pinehurst        NC    1:59:38.2 1:59:26.7 9:07  20       Male 25-29        03:53.7   
131   2426 Christine Werner          33  F      Greensboro       NC    2:00:01.5 1:59:43.4 9:09  4        Female 30-34      03:56.7   
132   2573 Jo Peck                   23  M      Sanford          NC    2:00:04.2 1:59:39.7 9:09  5        Male 20-24        03:45.8   
133   2493 Roger Brickley            49  M      Kernersville     NC    2:00:17.7 2:00:01.1 9:10  5        Male 45-49        04:20.5   
134   2442 Oscar Ruiz                33  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:00:24.9 1:59:56.9 9:11  25       Male 30-34        03:21.9   
135   2500 Randy Herndon             60  M      Lexington        NC    2:00:29.7 2:00:18.7 9:11  4        Male 60-64        04:06.8   
136   2571 Anderson Dibble           22  F      Lutz             FL    2:00:44.2 2:00:27.9 9:12  5        Female 20-24      03:22.1   
137   2572 Madison French            23  F      Jacksonville     NC    2:00:44.8 2:00:29.0 9:13  6        Female 20-24      03:21.8   
138   2501 Kara Bonneau              41  F      Cary             NC    2:00:45.7 2:00:42.6 9:13  6        Female 40-44      04:53.2   
139   2558 Ryan Cable                37  M      Fayetteville     NC    2:00:50.8 2:00:29.4 9:13  21       Male 35-39        03:32.4   
140   2216 Jon Carroll               52  M      King             NC    2:01:04.3 2:00:49.4 9:14  7        Male 50-54        04:35.8   
141   2263 Lia Dykes                 34  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:01:33.4 2:01:10.6 9:16  5        Female 30-34      03:49.6   
142   2455 Heather Thomas            27  F      Charlotte        NC    2:01:34.7 2:01:04.0 9:16  6        Female 25-29      03:26.4   
143   2578 Kathryn Paulsen           21  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:01:49.2 2:01:31.9 9:17  7        Female 20-24      03:58.2   
144   2512 Joshua Rankin             28  M      Statesville      NC    2:01:55.0 2:01:36.4 9:18  21       Male 25-29        04:09.9   
145   3764 Barney, Morgan            25  F      Athens           GA    2:01:57.3 2:01:40.5 9:18  7        Female 25-29      03:20.6   
146   2381 Lexi Medlin               21  F      Anderson         SC    2:01:58.0 2:01:40.8 9:18  8        Female 20-24      03:20.2   
147   2559 James Buote               34  M      Mooresville      NC    2:02:12.8 2:01:37.2 9:19  26       Male 30-34        03:14.2   
148   2583 Shannon Kraus             27  F      Winston-Salem    NC    2:02:16.5 2:02:09.6 9:20  8        Female 25-29      04:25.2   
149   2576 Matt Herndon              22  M      Lexington        NC    2:02:18.8 2:02:05.1 9:20  6        Male 20-24        05:04.6   
150   2398 Angelo DeSanto            19  M      Apex             NC    2:02:31.3 2:02:15.8 9:21  3        Male 19 & Under             
151   2355 Meredith Means            37  F      Winston-Salem    NC    2:02:34.0 2:02:17.8 9:21  6        Female 35-39      03:30.1   
152   2185 Adam Long                 29  M      Greensboro       NC    2:02:36.9 2:02:02.9 9:21  22       Male 25-29        05:02.5   
153   2459 Tricia McCarthy           28  F      Beech Grove      IN    2:02:46.4 2:02:27.6 9:22  9        Female 25-29      04:23.3   
154   2374 Matt Bratland             41  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:02:52.8 2:02:25.5 9:22  16       Male 40-44        03:43.6   
155   2192 MARY JO ANDERSON          47  F      Advance          NC    2:03:01.8 2:02:35.3 9:23  1        Female 45-49      03:47.1   
156   2193 DOUGLAS ANDERSON          54  M      Advance          NC    2:03:02.0 2:02:34.8 9:23  8        Male 50-54        03:47.3   
157   2445 Josie Terry               39  F      Sanford          NC    2:03:04.8 2:02:53.4 9:23  7        Female 35-39      04:12.9   
158   2592 Jeff Alexander            36  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:03:51.6 1:56:03.5 9:27  18       Male 35-39        02:48.2   
159   2554 Amanda Vandeventer        34  F      NY               NY    2:04:16.3 2:03:45.6 9:29  6        Female 30-34      03:34.7   
160   2488 Amy Stewart               29  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:04:44.9 2:04:26.8 9:31  10       Female 25-29      03:47.2   
161   2301 Nathan Snow               34  M      Yadkinville      NC    2:05:19.5 2:05:00.6 9:34  27       Male 30-34        04:20.4   
162   2290 Jaime Cruise              22  F      Stoneville       NC    2:05:52.0 2:05:22.4 9:36  9        Female 20-24      03:01.6   
163   2294 Ryan Schultz              40  M      Dumfries         VA    2:05:54.5 2:05:39.5 9:36  17       Male 40-44        04:45.3   
164   2539 Mark Curtis               39  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:05:58.4 2:05:29.1 9:36  22       Male 35-39        03:28.0   
165   2285 Gentri Wiese              41  F      High Point       NC    2:06:08.0 2:05:48.8 9:37  7        Female 40-44      04:02.2   
166   2525 Rigo Guzman               35  M      Jamestown        NC    2:06:24.1 2:06:02.7 9:38  23       Male 35-39        05:27.2   
167   2466 Brad Morgan               37  M      Blowing Rock     NC    2:07:12.7 2:06:56.1 9:42  24       Male 35-39        04:36.6   
168   2053 Nathan Hanes              52  M      Columbus         OH    2:07:29.4 2:07:18.7 9:43  9        Male 50-54        04:10.6   
169   2519 Tyler Watkins             31  M      Greensboro       NC    2:07:35.3 2:07:13.4 9:44  28       Male 30-34        03:03.4   
170   2490 David Ballenger           55  M      Greensboro       NC    2:07:35.4 2:01:05.4 9:44  4        Male 55-59        03:52.4   
171   2068 lesley ellis              51  F      Pinehurst        NC    2:07:40.2 2:07:05.7 9:44  2        Female 50-54      03:25.0   
172   2358 Jongbin Baek              29  M      Greensboro       NC    2:07:43.7 2:07:11.8 9:45  23       Male 25-29        04:52.7   
173   2010 Brandon Lambert           39  M      Knoxville        TN    2:08:16.2 2:07:57.2 9:47  25       Male 35-39        04:47.4   
174   2461 Nathan Cline              37  M      Clemmons         NC    2:08:28.6 2:08:08.2 9:48  26       Male 35-39        04:39.0   
175   2484 Chase Mauney              29  M      Clemmons         NC    2:09:35.0 2:09:01.0 9:53  24       Male 25-29        03:02.3   
176   2422 Megan Gilmore             37  F      WAYNESVILLE      NC    2:09:46.5 2:09:20.5 9:54  8        Female 35-39      03:48.4   
177   2334 Sarah Schwartz            43  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:09:53.9 2:09:23.2 9:54  8        Female 40-44      04:17.0   
178   2383 Sarah Heinen              17  F      ApexApex         NC    2:10:04.9 2:09:49.1 9:55  2        Female 19 & Under 03:28.3   
179   2307 Charles Kincaid           72  M      Durham           NC    2:10:07.3 2:09:47.7 9:55  1        Male 70+          04:26.1   
180   2394 Keith Herbs               41  M      Clemmons         NC    2:10:09.2 2:09:42.8 9:56  18       Male 40-44        04:54.6   
181   2495 Beena Kulkarni Jaiprakash 32  F      Durham           NC    2:10:34.6 2:10:02.4 9:58  7        Female 30-34      04:08.4   
182   3770 Alva, Lionel              48  M                             2:10:36.0 1:47:32.0 9:58  3        Male 45-49        03:07.9   
183   2326 Becca Hostetler           25  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:11:14.3 2:10:51.7 10:01 11       Female 25-29      05:16.6   
184   2430 Genno Cline               49  F      Raleigh          NC    2:11:23.5 2:11:00.5 10:01 2        Female 45-49      04:58.5   
185   2492 Colin Tyznik              27  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:11:41.3 2:11:17.4 10:03 25       Male 25-29        04:06.7   
186   2570 William Dean              48  M      Reidsville       NC    2:11:42.5 2:11:12.7 10:03 6        Male 45-49        04:37.9   
187   2511 Brittany Belbeck          30  F      Versailles       KY    2:11:45.1 2:11:27.2 10:03 8        Female 30-34      04:28.2   
188   2057 Kevin Allen               31  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:12:10.5 2:12:00.5 10:05 30       Male 30-34        03:41.0   
189   2002 Austin Voss               33  M      Greensboro       NC    2:12:21.5 2:11:59.9 10:06 29       Male 30-34        03:58.8   
190   2577 Zarina Gafoor             48  F      Morrisville      NC    2:12:22.4 2:11:50.1 10:06 3        Female 45-49      04:19.1   
191   2435 Austin Wall               28  M      Kernersville     NC    2:12:23.6 2:11:59.5 10:06 26       Male 25-29                  
192   2144 Jennifer Disney           33  F      Oak Ridge        NC    2:12:30.5 2:12:14.2 10:06 9        Female 30-34      05:02.4   
193   2105 Ben Matt                  31  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:12:40.5 2:12:08.4 10:07 31       Male 30-34        05:08.0   
194   2225 Luke Allen                44  M      Eden             NC    2:12:47.7 2:12:28.9 10:08 19       Male 40-44        04:33.3   
195   2534 Jason Shorb               45  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:12:54.8 2:12:23.1 10:08 7        Male 45-49        05:01.2   
196   2238 Bailie Smith              22  F      Charlotte        NC    2:12:59.9 2:12:38.0 10:09 10       Female 20-24      05:17.2   
197   2515 Jennifer Engelhardt       35  F      PINEHURST        NC    2:13:02.6 2:12:34.2 10:09 9        Female 35-39      05:08.6   
198   2375 Brock Laforty             45  M      Charlotte        NC    2:13:09.8 2:12:45.7 10:09 8        Male 45-49        03:53.6   
199   2384 Brian Nadolny             46  M      Mount Holly      NC    2:13:10.1 2:12:46.2 10:09 9        Male 45-49        03:52.7   
200   2222 Sheri Kindel              28  F      Greensboro       NC    2:13:21.5 2:13:00.3 10:10 12       Female 25-29      03:32.4   
201   2213 Kelly Sigle               51  F      Greensboro       NC    2:13:23.0 2:12:55.7 10:10 3        Female 50-54      04:16.8   
202   2181 Dana VanHorn              38  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:13:24.9 2:12:45.0 10:11 10       Female 35-39      03:48.5   
203   2318 Hannah Mugford            26  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:13:37.2 2:13:14.7 10:12 13       Female 25-29      04:07.8   
204   2567 Will Clouse               33  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:13:51.4 2:13:33.3 10:13 32       Male 30-34        05:42.1   
205   2451 Charles Dellinger         42  M      Huntersville     NC    2:13:54.1 2:13:37.1 10:13 20       Male 40-44        05:05.6   
206   2112 James Laurence            57  M      Troy             NC    2:13:54.8 2:13:34.3 10:13 5        Male 55-59        04:53.7   
207   2460 Mark Phillips             34  M      Yadkinville      NC    2:14:56.5 2:14:19.5 10:18 33       Male 30-34        04:34.3   
208   2305 Margaret McInnis          58  F      Hickory          NC    2:15:15.2 2:14:49.1 10:19 2        Female 55-59      03:52.9   
209   2409 Ryan Cormack              32  M      Charlotte        NC    2:15:33.8 2:15:16.2 10:20 34       Male 30-34        04:21.2   
210   2477 Elaine Cleveland          36  F      Charlotte        NC    2:15:44.1 2:15:25.7 10:21 11       Female 35-39      04:59.7   
211   2429 Sarah Ankli               27  F      Charlotte        NC    2:15:51.0 2:15:20.1 10:22 14       Female 25-29      05:10.2   
212   2548 Sandy Johnson             39  F      Concord          NC    2:15:55.8 2:15:27.4 10:22 12       Female 35-39      03:34.9   
213   2272 Marlena Westcott          58  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:15:58.2 2:15:26.0 10:22 3        Female 55-59      03:53.0   
214   2179 Jane Keathley             54  F      Pinnacle         NC    2:15:58.4 2:15:28.1 10:22 4        Female 50-54      04:32.0   
215   2333 Chuck Long                59  M      Greensboro       NC    2:16:05.1 2:15:31.5 10:23 6        Male 55-59        04:42.7   
216   2345 Brittany Froy             31  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:16:16.0 2:15:48.6 10:24 10       Female 30-34      04:03.7   
217   2404 Alison Short              30  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:16:27.3 2:16:08.4 10:24 12       Female 30-34      05:06.9   
218   2420 Devon Woodard             48  M      Myrtle Beach     SC    2:16:28.7 2:16:13.0 10:25 11       Male 45-49        04:48.6   
219   2551 Justin Peek               39  M      Huntersville     NC    2:16:33.7 2:15:57.5 10:25 27       Male 35-39        04:58.2   
220   2044 Marc Jones                41  M      Durham           NC    2:16:33.7 2:15:55.4 10:25 21       Male 40-44        05:14.8   
221   2552 Chelsey Otey              32  F      Troutville       VA    2:16:33.9 2:15:57.3 10:25 11       Female 30-34      04:57.5   
222   2406 Jaime Lease               26  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:16:35.8 2:16:16.6 10:25 15       Female 25-29      04:23.0   
223   2371 Jill Ahmad                22  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:16:37.2 2:16:01.7 10:25 11       Female 20-24      04:16.1   
224   2513 Nathan Daughtrey          45  M      Greensboro       NC    2:16:38.7 2:16:09.8 10:25 10       Male 45-49        04:55.8   
225   2098 Jeffrey Schroder          56  M      Bellbrook        OH    2:16:40.6 2:16:19.5 10:26 7        Male 55-59        04:53.0   
226   2097 Sharon Schroder           52  F      Bellbrook        OH    2:16:41.6 2:16:20.0 10:26 5        Female 50-54      04:52.2   
227   2416 Halleigh Milleson         20  F      Advance          NC    2:16:46.3 2:16:12.8 10:26 12       Female 20-24      03:31.3   
228   2568 Dustin Begley             34  M      Fayetteville     NC    2:17:17.1 2:16:50.2 10:28 35       Male 30-34        04:01.2   
229   2494 Sheila Brickley           47  F      Kernersville     NC    2:17:25.9 2:16:53.2 10:29 4        Female 45-49      04:32.9   
230   2323 Kristen Anderson          51  F      Dunn             NC    2:17:36.8 2:17:01.1 10:30 6        Female 50-54      04:51.1   
231   2045 Matt Poplin               37  M      High Point       NC    2:17:46.7 2:17:22.4 10:31 28       Male 35-39        05:01.8   
232   2265 Christa Weeks             40  F      Lexington        NC    2:17:55.9 2:17:23.9 10:31 9        Female 40-44      04:55.8   
233   2354 Alissa Karr               40  F      Winston-Salem    NC    2:18:01.9 2:17:29.0 10:32 10       Female 40-44      04:42.4   
234   2108 Madeline Hedrick          26  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:18:36.6 2:18:08.0 10:34 16       Female 25-29      04:30.7   
235   2397 Laurie Siebring           62  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:18:48.4 2:18:10.2 10:35 1        Female 60-64      04:48.4   
236   2569 Elliot Lerner             31  M      Winston salem    NC    2:18:56.3 2:18:22.9 10:36 36       Male 30-34        04:09.1   
237   2145 Tom Tabili                58  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:19:01.3 2:18:26.9 10:36 8        Male 55-59        04:40.9   
238   2085 Nora Soler                44  F      Greensboro       NC    2:19:21.8 2:18:54.1 10:38 11       Female 40-44      04:30.0   
239   2194 Ginger Coble              44  F      Liberty          NC    2:19:22.0 2:18:54.4 10:38 12       Female 40-44      04:14.2   
240   2224 Matthew Hughes            32  M      Clemmons         NC    2:19:22.9 2:18:53.7 10:38 37       Male 30-34        05:07.5   
241   2087 George Winkler            48  M      Boone            NC    2:19:33.9 2:19:13.1 10:39 12       Male 45-49        05:25.9   
242   2321 COLE HASTINGS             41  M      Lewisville       NC    2:19:37.1 2:18:34.9 10:39 22       Male 40-44        05:17.7   
243   2585 Chauncey Shook            39  M      Lexington        NC    2:19:37.3 2:18:29.7 10:39 29       Male 35-39        05:18.4   
244   2421 Mike Gilmore              55  M      Waynesville      NC    2:20:04.2 2:19:38.6 10:41 9        Male 55-59        05:08.2   
245   2110 Dmitry Gladyshev          32  M      Apex             NC    2:20:21.6 2:19:17.4 10:42 38       Male 30-34        05:34.7   
246   2330 Scotty Chung              28  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:20:31.9 2:19:59.2 10:43 27       Male 25-29        04:31.7   
247   2465 Perry Hewitt              54  F      CHAPEL HILL      NC    2:20:34.4 2:20:04.9 10:43 7        Female 50-54      04:34.3   
248   2388 Richard Ramos             51  M      Summerfield      NC    2:20:38.2 2:20:08.7 10:44 10       Male 50-54        04:31.7   
249   3763 Jarvis, Catie             27  F                             2:20:51.7 2:20:23.3 10:45 17       Female 25-29      04:37.2   
250   2018 Jessica Higgins           43  F      Pfafftown        NC    2:21:00.4 2:20:30.3 10:45 13       Female 40-44      05:15.7   
251   2431 Justus Harris             31  M      Raleigh          NC    2:21:25.4 2:20:46.2 10:47 39       Male 30-34        03:34.4   
252   2391 Paul Kueck                40  M      Nags head        NC    2:21:33.3 2:21:06.5 10:48 23       Male 40-44        05:03.3   
253   2282 Jason Smith               47  M      Vass             NC    2:21:38.9 2:20:23.9 10:48 13       Male 45-49        04:57.0   
254   2092 Jennifer Fobert           49  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:21:52.3 2:21:37.5 10:49 5        Female 45-49      05:02.1   
255   2560 Paul Richards             39  M      Cary             NC    2:22:12.3 2:21:51.1 10:51 30       Male 35-39                  
256   2424 Eric Jacuzzi              37  M      Charlotte        NC    2:22:37.0 2:22:12.3 10:53 31       Male 35-39        04:59.5   
257   2514 Karsin Williard           25  F      Chapel Hill      NC    2:22:38.4 2:22:03.1 10:53 18       Female 25-29      04:51.7   
258   2370 Hannah Szemereta          16  F      Apex             NC    2:23:08.2 2:22:52.8 10:55 3        Female 19 & Under 03:59.8   
259   2581 Kevin Compton             42  M      Kannapolis       NC    2:23:11.7 2:22:57.5 10:55 24       Male 40-44        04:24.0   
260   2529 Tyler Clarke              29  M      Aberdeen         NC    2:23:29.9 2:23:13.1 10:57 28       Male 25-29        04:34.3   
261   2385 Alex Watkins              29  F      Kernersville     NC    2:23:32.1 2:23:07.5 10:57 19       Female 25-29      04:28.2   
262   2340 Jaye Meyer                60  F      Chapel Hill      NC    2:23:38.3 2:23:07.7 10:57 2        Female 60-64      04:14.5   
263   2359 Carolyn Witman            32  F      Greensboro       NC    2:23:45.5 2:23:07.2 10:58 13       Female 30-34      04:49.4   
264   2348 Scott Mason               43  M      Kernersville     NC    2:23:52.3 2:23:32.3 10:58 25       Male 40-44        04:39.7   
265   2450 Mike Golder               31  M      Apex             NC    2:23:53.4 2:23:32.2 10:59 40       Male 30-34        04:23.2   
266   2390 Jennifer Kueck            31  F      Nags Head        NC    2:24:51.0 2:24:23.8 11:03 14       Female 30-34      05:40.4   
267   2058 Clara Godsell             30  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:24:55.4 2:24:28.6 11:03 15       Female 30-34      05:02.8   
268   2425 Peter Nemerovski          44  M      Chapel Hill      NC    2:24:59.3 2:24:21.2 11:04 26       Male 40-44        05:20.9   
269   2378 Jasmine Clark             27  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:25:21.5 2:24:44.7 11:05 20       Female 25-29      04:25.0   
270   2535 Jessica Gardner           40  F      Charleston       WV    2:25:22.3 2:24:54.1 11:05 14       Female 40-44      04:42.9   
271   2142 Kevin DeLury              39  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:25:22.8 2:24:40.7 11:05 32       Male 35-39        02:57.9   
272   2462 Emily Ann Reece           28  F      Raleigh          NC    2:25:24.1 2:24:46.9 11:05 21       Female 25-29      04:24.5   
273   2507 David Buck                72  M      Davidson         NC    2:26:30.6 2:25:49.6 11:11 2        Male 70+          04:12.0   
274   2061 Mary Owens                57  F      Winston-Salem    NC    2:26:32.2 2:26:17.9 11:11 4        Female 55-59      05:07.6   
275   2526 Barry Snead               70  M      Danville         VA    2:26:52.0 2:26:24.6 11:12 3        Male 70+          05:15.0   
276   2549 Lance Fuisting            49  M      Charlotte        NC    2:27:34.1 2:27:05.9 11:15 14       Male 45-49        05:06.6   
277   2005 Scott Bilton              44  M      Lewisville       NC    2:28:25.6 2:27:48.0 11:19 27       Male 40-44        05:13.6   
278   2474 Emma Guertin              22  F      Raleigh          NC    2:28:38.6 2:28:03.2 11:20 13       Female 20-24                
279   2453 Laura Emerick             38  F      Delaware         OH    2:28:41.6 2:28:07.3 11:21 13       Female 35-39      05:30.4   
280   2537 Mark Guido                34  M      Clemmons         NC    2:28:42.5 2:28:18.0 11:21 41       Male 30-34        05:33.2   
281   2521 Carlos Martinez           25  M      Morristown       TN    2:29:12.5 2:28:48.7 11:23 29       Male 25-29                  
282   2262 Andrew Marshall           35  M      Lexington        NC    2:29:21.7 2:28:48.7 11:24 33       Male 35-39        05:13.9   
283   2000 Adam Szabat               33  M      Apo              AE    2:29:22.3 2:28:48.9 11:24 42       Male 30-34        05:13.9   
284   2510 Elizabeth Stoops          39  F      Clemmons         NC    2:30:08.9 2:29:38.8 11:27 14       Female 35-39      05:28.1   
285   2337 Erica Mooney              50  F      Kernersville     NC    2:30:14.3 2:29:33.8 11:28 8        Female 50-54      05:23.2   
286   2328 Nadeia Ewoniuk            24  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:30:20.3 2:29:38.8 11:28 14       Female 20-24      05:11.6   
287   2546 Margaret Barrett          47  F      Matthews         NC    2:30:20.3 2:29:40.8 11:28 6        Female 45-49      05:10.8   
288   2545 Charles Akers             41  M      Fuquay Varina    NC    2:30:23.8 2:29:44.7 11:28 28       Male 40-44        05:04.7   
289   2279 Elisabeth Marshall        23  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:30:32.8 2:29:51.5 11:29 15       Female 20-24      04:12.9   
290   2509 Katie Ayers               34  F      Advance          NC    2:30:33.5 2:29:53.0 11:29 16       Female 30-34      04:13.3   
291   2447 Lisanna Stotts            58  F      Swarthmore       PA    2:30:36.7 2:29:54.2 11:29 5        Female 55-59      05:07.6   
292   2418 Tara Raggett              51  F      Graham           NC    2:31:06.4 2:30:25.0 11:32 9        Female 50-54      03:57.8   
293   2300 Evan Blackerby            39  M      High Point       NC    2:31:24.0 2:30:36.3 11:33 34       Male 35-39        04:56.0   
294   2428 Keeley Spagnola           30  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:31:53.3 2:31:28.0 11:35 17       Female 30-34      05:23.8   
295   2259 Emily Read                66  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:32:11.2 2:31:40.7 11:37 1        Female 65-69      03:59.8   
296   2048 SUZANNE Maggs             33  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:32:53.2 2:32:18.6 11:40 19       Female 30-34      04:41.1   
297   2047 Bradley Russell           42  M      Ypsilanti        MI    2:33:03.3 2:32:27.5 11:41 29       Male 40-44        05:31.7   
298   2139 Michelle Willauer         32  F      Advance          NC    2:33:17.5 2:32:18.0 11:42 18       Female 30-34      05:32.1   
299   2140 Christopher Willauer      33  M      Advance          NC    2:33:18.5 2:32:18.5 11:42 43       Male 30-34        05:24.0   
300   2351 Matt Pender               24  M      Raleigh          NC    2:34:10.9 2:33:48.1 11:46 7        Male 20-24        05:29.1   
301   2207 Meredith Hamsher          38  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:34:32.3 2:32:17.3 11:47 15       Female 35-39      05:34.2   
302   2503 Tara Satterfield          40  F      Minerva          OH    2:35:18.1 2:34:51.3 11:51 15       Female 40-44                
303   2243 Lance Ward                32  M      Greenville       IL    2:35:29.6 2:35:04.4 11:52 44       Male 30-34        05:41.2   
304   2541 Jimmy Poore               59  M      Mount Airy       NC    2:36:20.9 2:35:38.1 11:56 10       Male 55-59        04:59.2   
305   2532 Mireille Thompson         43  F      Mills River      NC    2:36:34.5 2:35:37.3 11:57 16       Female 40-44      04:41.3   
306   2498 J.K. Curry                56  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:36:36.7 2:35:44.5 11:57 6        Female 55-59      04:47.7   
307   3127 Sanchez, Megan            30  F      High Point       NC    2:36:59.5 2:36:19.5 11:59 20       Female 30-34                
308   2121 Graham Howard             31  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:37:38.0 2:37:18.4 12:01 45       Male 30-34        05:21.3   
309   2349 Ashley Gentry             33  F      Elkin            NC    2:38:16.1 2:37:35.6 12:04 21       Female 30-34      05:41.1   
310   2452 Shelby Bauers             26  F      Fort Bragg       NC    2:38:55.0 2:38:17.5 12:07 22       Female 25-29      05:29.2   
311   2478 Jenna Jungman             32  F      Aberdeen         NC    2:39:12.2 2:38:53.7 12:09 22       Female 30-34      05:34.4   
312   2395 Rebecca Ilagor            31  F      Aberdeen         NC    2:39:12.6 2:38:54.0 12:09 23       Female 30-34      05:37.2   
313   2217 Magdalena Checinski       40  F      Worth            IL    2:39:27.1 2:38:50.9 12:10 17       Female 40-44      04:38.4   
314   2448 Jessica Tetterton         22  F      Camden           SC    2:39:43.5 2:39:03.7 12:11 16       Female 20-24      05:02.2   
315   2306 Michaelle Browers         53  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:41:12.3 2:40:49.4 12:18 10       Female 50-54      05:40.4   
316   2443 Rae Miller                34  F      Fayetteville     NC    2:41:21.8 2:40:48.7 12:19 24       Female 30-34      05:27.5   
317   2164 Paul Brown                48  M      Greensboro       NC    2:41:22.7 2:40:53.3 12:19 15       Male 45-49        04:58.5   
318   2200 Julia Freeman             22  F      Raleigh          NC    2:42:41.2 2:41:44.4 12:25 17       Female 20-24      03:46.0   
319   2434 Tammy Hughes              45  F      Haw River        NC    2:43:14.2 2:42:22.1 12:27 7        Female 45-49      04:30.8   
320   2412 Teresa Groff              63  F      Reidsville       NC    2:43:14.4 2:42:22.2 12:27 3        Female 60-64      04:30.6   
321   2264 Angel Santiago            26  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:43:30.3 2:43:07.7 12:28 30       Male 25-29        05:13.7   
322   2449 Taylor Barlow             21  F      Greensboro       NC    2:43:58.8 2:43:15.8 12:31 18       Female 20-24      05:19.0   
323   2309 Charlene Flahiff          57  F      Durham           NC    2:44:20.1 2:43:34.9 12:32 7        Female 55-59                
324   2530 Ryan Heefner              36  M      Charlotte        NC    2:44:28.7 2:43:44.3 12:33 35       Male 35-39        05:12.5   
325   2184 Jonathan Freeman          50  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:44:59.9 2:44:02.8 12:35 11       Male 50-54        05:25.5   
326   2368 Sally DeLellis            46  F      Oak Ridge        NC    2:45:02.9 2:44:21.8 12:35 9        Female 45-49      05:40.3   
327   2361 Sherri Scalcione          46  F      Greensboro       NC    2:45:02.9 2:44:21.4 12:35 8        Female 45-49      05:40.9   
328   2550 Heather Semmens           43  F      Charlotte        NC    2:45:11.5 2:44:27.8 12:36 18       Female 40-44      05:12.9   
329   2542 Laura Ruthenbeck          35  F      Charlotte        NC    2:45:11.9 2:44:27.5 12:36 16       Female 35-39      05:11.6   
330   2456 Amy Morris                26  F      Raleigh          NC    2:45:31.0 2:44:44.5 12:38 23       Female 25-29      05:11.8   
331   2522 Natalie Kolasa            25  F      Pittsburgh       PA    2:45:40.2 2:44:56.5 12:38 24       Female 25-29      05:19.4   
332   2504 SuSu Almousa              24  F      Hattiesburg      MS    2:45:40.5 2:44:55.7 12:38 19       Female 20-24      05:19.6   
333   2562 Hollie Ashby              33  F      Remington        VA    2:46:38.4 2:45:59.2 12:43 25       Female 30-34      04:53.6   
334   2251 Juan Martinez             28  M      Winston-Salem    NC    2:49:11.7 2:48:37.3 12:54 31       Male 25-29        05:41.9   
335   2233 Hillary Stevens           26  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:49:41.0 2:49:00.5 12:57 26       Female 25-29      05:45.0   
336   2289 Clara Rankin              26  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:49:41.1 2:48:59.1 12:57 25       Female 25-29      05:42.8   
337   2182 Brent Ferrell             52  M      Denton           NC    2:50:27.2 2:49:40.0 13:00 12       Male 50-54        05:32.6   
338   2183 Kathleen Ferrell          51  F      Denton           NC    2:50:27.2 2:49:40.4 13:00 11       Female 50-54      05:32.3   
339   2407 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE        48  M      Rolesville       NC    2:50:43.0 2:50:00.6 13:01 16       Male 45-49        06:34.6   
340   2408 Amber George              41  F      Rolesville       NC    2:50:43.6 2:50:09.5 13:01 19       Female 40-44      05:10.0   
341   2508 Ashley Payne              36  F      Richmond         VA    2:52:55.9 2:52:12.4 13:12 17       Female 35-39      05:39.2   
342   2329 Jesslyn Zahrt             21  F      Winston Salem    NC    2:53:00.4 2:52:18.4 13:12 20       Female 20-24      05:39.4   
343   2470 Wayne Schilly             35  M      Winston Salem    NC    2:55:33.7 2:54:53.9 13:24 36       Male 35-39                  
344   2283 J. Smith                  12  M      Vass             NC    2:55:49.5 2:54:35.4 13:25 4        Male 19 & Under   05:35.8   
345   2281 Natalie Smith             46  F      Vass             NC    2:56:09.6 2:54:55.3 13:26 10       Female 45-49      05:31.8   
346   2396 Emma Breu                 27  F      Greensboro       NC    2:57:09.8 2:56:17.6 13:31 27       Female 25-29      05:55.7   
347   2531 Cory Bringman             50  M      Winston-Salem    NC    2:57:51.8 2:56:52.4 13:34 13       Male 50-54        04:32.9   
348   2336 Allison Keisler           42  F      Kernersville     NC    2:58:53.0 2:57:58.6 13:39 20       Female 40-44      05:58.7   
349   2335 Kristin Murphy            39  F      Kernersville     NC    2:58:54.0 2:57:59.2 13:39 18       Female 35-39      05:25.3   
350   2415 Bridgette Jones           26  F      Hubert           NC    2:59:10.5 2:58:50.2 13:40 28       Female 25-29      05:29.5   
351   2369 Aaron Mills               34  M      Hubert           NC    2:59:11.4 2:58:51.1 13:40 46       Male 30-34        05:27.9   
352   2297 Nancy Beck                56  F      Shelby           NC    2:59:29.4 2:58:39.8 13:42 8        Female 55-59      04:49.8   
353   2579 David Gaebler             64  M      Greensboro       NC    2:59:40.2 2:58:49.4 13:42 6        Male 60-64        05:10.3   
354   2271 Heather Riley             42  F      Haw River        NC    3:00:09.4 2:59:13.4 13:45 21       Female 40-44      05:10.0   
355   2012 Naomi Ruchugo             25  F      Kernersville     NC    3:01:06.7 3:00:21.4 13:49 29       Female 25-29      06:03.1   
356   2201 Jacqueline Gronwald       39  F      Greensboro       NC    3:01:16.3 3:00:27.2 13:50 19       Female 35-39      05:42.2   
357   2226 Bruce Kirch               61  M      Winston Salem    NC    3:02:23.7 2:32:14.7 13:55 5        Male 60-64        04:18.1   
358   2540 Bob Mills                 57  M      Winston Salem    NC    3:04:04.5 3:03:05.8 14:03 11       Male 55-59        04:09.5   
359   2591 Glade Mellor              49  M      Kernersville     NC    3:04:17.9 3:03:41.5 14:04 17       Male 45-49        06:20.3   
360   2589 Jennifer Stanek           40  F      JAMESTOWN        NC    3:04:18.5 3:03:42.2 14:04 22       Female 40-44      06:20.2   
361   2168 Lynne Love                53  F      Weston           WV    3:05:36.3 3:04:50.9 14:10 12       Female 50-54      06:04.2   
362   2167 Fred Love                 54  M      Weston           WV    3:05:36.3 3:04:50.6 14:10 14       Male 50-54        06:02.6   
363   2249 John Hausman              37  M      Lexington        NC    3:07:11.1 3:06:07.1 14:17 37       Male 35-39        05:04.7   
364   2401 Deanna Springall          67  F      Cary             NC    3:07:25.7 3:06:28.2 14:18 2        Female 65-69      05:00.3   
365   2293 Ellen Edwards             34  F      Haw River        NC    3:10:00.8 3:09:04.7 14:30 26       Female 30-34      06:11.6   
366   2588 Sarah Johnston            36  F      Kernersville     NC    3:13:41.2 3:12:45.3 14:47 20       Female 35-39      05:46.3   
367   2244 Ashley Ward               32  F      Greenville       IL    3:18:26.9 3:17:41.1 15:08 27       Female 30-34      06:55.1   
368   2062 Donna Williams            56  F      Ravenna          OH    3:22:53.0 3:22:07.9 15:29 9        Female 55-59      07:24.3   
369   2119 Julia Gause               50  F      Knoxville        TN    3:27:17.0 3:26:29.1 15:49 13       Female 50-54                
370   2468 Mary Jennings             65  F      Richmond         KY    3:28:59.3 3:28:06.9 15:57 3        Female 65-69      23:28.1   
371   2109 Olesya Baranova           32  F      Apex             NC    3:31:57.1 3:30:48.1 16:10 28       Female 30-34                
372   2411 Valarie Sapp              45  F      Reidsville       NC    3:32:14.5 3:31:17.3 16:12 11       Female 45-49                
373   2011 Amy Lambert               37  F      Knoxville        TN    3:37:56.1 3:37:07.6 16:38 21       Female 35-39                
374   2410 Margaret Craig            45  F      Reidsville       NC    3:44:56.6 3:43:59.8 17:10 12       Female 45-49                


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jackson Herndon 2575 19  M      Lexington NC US     1:16:55.9 
2     Brian Carper    2533 32  M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:18:26.0 
3     Edward Coomer   2423 29  M      Winston Salem NC US 1:23:00.0 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jackson Herndon 2575 19  1       M      Lexington NC US     1:16:55.9 
2     Brian Carper    2533 32  2       M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:18:26.0 
3     Edward Coomer   2423 29  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:23:00.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Lutz  2516 31  12      F      Greensboro NC US    1:31:52.4 
2     Ella Perrin    2441 24  24      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:37:22.8 
3     Anna Tellefsen 2564 20  39      F      Davidson NC US      1:43:18.7 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hallie Barksdale 2174 21  42      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:43:37.1 
2     Caroline Pierle  2291 24  93      F      Waxhaw NC US        1:53:35.3 
3     Courtney Carlock 2019 22  95      F      Greensboro NC US    1:53:48.1 
4     Lauren Hutson    2497 21  113     F      Chapel Hill NC US   1:57:17.3 
5     Anderson Dibble  2571 22  136     F      Lutz FL US          2:00:44.2 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Rapp     2159 26  57      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:45:59.1 
2     Allie Yates     2028 25  81      F      Charlotte NC US     1:51:59.1 
3     Rachel McIntyre 2143 28  88      F      Graham NC US        1:52:48.4 
4     Andrea Almandoz 2582 26  112     F      Greensboro NC US    1:57:14.5 
5     Caroline Miller 2433 25  124     F      Lewisville NC US    1:58:49.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Cornella   2563 32  40      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:43:22.7 
2     Selest Ayers     2332 30  89      F      ELKIN NC US         1:53:24.8 
3     Kristen Bowles   2261 34  106     F      Greensboro NC US    1:56:12.0 
4     Christine Werner 2426 33  131     F      Greensboro NC US    2:00:01.5 
5     Lia Dykes        2263 34  141     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:01:33.4 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrea Harrell    2473 37  74      F      Greensboro NC US    1:50:38.2 
2     Abby Willis       2475 35  75      F      Greensboro NC US    1:51:09.1 
3     Michelle Mills    2060 37  103     F      Mcleansvile NC US   1:55:18.6 
4     Melissa Masicampo 2104 39  108     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:56:58.2 
5     Caroline Walker   2472 38  110     F      Greensboro NC US    1:57:10.5 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Marques     2553 40  47      F      Charlotte NC US     1:44:01.2 
2     Adriana Aldape     2486 40  66      F      Spring Lake NC US   1:48:32.5 
3     Monica Piro-Duffin 2446 42  82      F      Sanford NC US       1:52:00.9 
4     Jessica Beardsley  2386 40  85      F      Chapel Hill NC US   1:52:37.4 
5     Joanna Kirkendall  2520 41  101     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:54:40.3 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MARY JO ANDERSON 2192 47  155     F      Advance NC US       2:03:01.8 
2     Genno Cline      2430 49  184     F      Raleigh NC US       2:11:23.5 
3     Zarina Gafoor    2577 48  190     F      Morrisville NC US   2:12:22.4 
4     Sheila Brickley  2494 47  229     F      Kernersville NC US  2:17:25.9 
5     Jennifer Fobert  2092 49  254     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:21:52.3 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Jones       2205 53  73      F      Maryville TN US  1:50:33.4 
2     lesley ellis    2068 51  171     F      Pinehurst NC US  2:07:40.2 
3     Kelly Sigle     2213 51  201     F      Greensboro NC US 2:13:23.0 
4     Jane Keathley   2179 54  214     F      Pinnacle NC US   2:15:58.4 
5     Sharon Schroder 2097 52  226     F      Bellbrook OH US  2:16:41.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sally Wilging    2402 57  119     F      Cary NC US          1:58:02.2 
2     Margaret McInnis 2305 58  208     F      Hickory NC US       2:15:15.2 
3     Marlena Westcott 2272 58  213     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:15:58.2 
4     Mary Owens       2061 57  274     F      Winston-Salem NC US 2:26:32.2 
5     Lisanna Stotts   2447 58  291     F      Swarthmore PA US    2:30:36.7 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Laurie Siebring 2397 62  235     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:18:48.4 
2     Jaye Meyer      2340 60  262     F      Chapel Hill NC US   2:23:38.3 
3     Teresa Groff    2412 63  320     F      Reidsville NC US    2:43:14.4 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Read       2259 66  295     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:32:11.2 
2     Deanna Springall 2401 67  364     F      Cary NC US          3:07:25.7 
3     Mary Jennings    2468 65  370     F      Richmond KY US      3:28:59.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Maxx Merlino      2574 23  27      M      Sneads Ferry NC US     1:38:26.6 
2     Spencer Giglio    2020 22  96      M      Moraga CA US           1:53:48.2 
3     Houston Greenberg 2382 24  118     M      Raleigh NC US          1:57:49.0 
4     Patrick Ramey     2324 21  125     M      Lookout Mountain TN US 1:58:50.8 
5     Jo Peck           2573 23  132     M      Sanford NC US          2:00:04.2 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Boudon   2483 28  4       M      Greensboro NC US    1:27:48.0 
2     Peter Freeman   2095 29  9       M      Clemmons NC US      1:31:17.3 
3     Greg Gillispie  2439 29  14      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:32:18.8 
4     Corban Murphey  2419 25  30      M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:39:46.9 
5     Chris Antonello 2286 25  37      M      Raleigh NC US       1:41:46.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nathan Weisner   2299 33  5       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:29:43.3 
2     Bobby Cooper     2587 33  8       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:31:14.1 
3     Landon Moxley    2440 30  15      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:32:55.8 
4     Michael Buttrick 2527 32  19      M      Fuquay Varina NC US 1:35:17.3 
5     Samuel Moore     2304 30  21      M      Fayetteville NC US  1:36:19.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michael Anderson    2438 39  6       M      Beaverton OR US     1:29:45.9 
2     Nathan Battle       2561 39  7       M      Winston-Salem NC US 1:29:59.0 
3     Lawrence Rubal      2584 38  10      M      Kernersville NC US  1:31:36.0 
4     Timothy Cronin      2373 38  11      M      Clemmons NC US      1:31:52.3 
5     Christopher Forrest 2214 36  16      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:33:02.0 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Christopher Zona 2227 44  17      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:33:03.6 
2     Mathew Gendle    2479 44  32      M      Greensboro NC US    1:40:52.7 
3     Jon Yoder        2437 43  35      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:41:17.3 
4     Nathan Pugh      2086 43  36      M      High Point NC US    1:41:22.8 
5     Scott Benson     2432 42  45      M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:43:48.7 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     William Cooper  2130 47  13      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:32:06.4 
2     Brent Ziegler   2006 45  18      M      Greensboro NC US    1:33:27.9 
3     Alva, Lionel    3770 48  182     M                          2:10:36.0 
4     Stephen Susalka 2177 47  105     M      Winston Salem NC US 1:55:42.8 
5     Roger Brickley  2493 49  133     M      Kernersville NC US  2:00:17.7 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brett Dixon       2209 51  23      M      Cary NC US          1:36:53.1 
2     Paul Tellefsen    2565 52  53      M      Davidson NC US      1:45:01.9 
3     Martin Ferrell    2116 51  61      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:46:34.4 
4     Nowak, Richard    3760 54  62      M                          1:47:02.6 
5     Matthew Ketterman 2586 50  84      M      Greensboro NC US    1:52:33.6 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Darisse 2274 56  20      M      Ararat NC US        1:35:17.9 
2     David Philpott  2389 58  117     M      Greensboro NC US    1:57:38.7 
3     David Barksdale 2173 57  129     M      Winston Salem NC US 1:59:35.5 
4     David Ballenger 2490 55  170     M      Greensboro NC US    2:07:35.4 
5     James Laurence  2112 57  206     M      Troy NC US          2:13:54.8 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kenton Stamey   2496 61  26      M      Greensboro NC US    1:37:43.2 
2     Dan Bradley     2042 63  44      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:43:46.4 
3     Gordon Caviness 2566 60  104     M      Wake Forest NC US   1:55:36.1 
4     Randy Herndon   2500 60  135     M      Lexington NC US     2:00:29.7 
5     Bruce Kirch     2226 61  357     M      Winston Salem NC US 3:02:23.7 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Charles Kincaid 2307 72  179     M      Durham NC US   2:10:07.3 
2     David Buck      2507 72  273     M      Davidson NC US 2:26:30.6 
3     Barry Snead     2526 70  275     M      Danville VA US 2:26:52.0 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mia Clowes       2380 16  77      F      Apex NC US     1:51:11.1 
2     Sarah Heinen     2383 17  178     F      ApexApex NC US 2:10:04.9 
3     Hannah Szemereta 2370 16  258     F      Apex NC US     2:23:08.2 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Max Mason      2347 14  56      M      Kernersville NC US 1:45:18.5 
2     Cameron Clowes 2400 19  90      M      Apex NC US         1:53:30.7 
3     Angelo DeSanto 2398 19  150     M      Apex NC US         2:02:31.3 
4     J. Smith       2283 12  344     M      Vass NC US         2:55:49.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.