Craft Half Marathon & 5k

Sat April 3, 2021 Winston Salem, NC US 27101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender Age City                   State Clock     Chip      Division Division          HillTime Pace      
                                                                              Time      Time      Place                                         
===== ===== ========================= ====== === ====================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ======== ========= 
1     10432 Landon Moxley             M      28  Winston Salem          NC    1:23:26.5 1:23:24.9 1        M Overall         02:21.8  6:22 min  
2     3152  Caroline Hentzen          F      25  Winston Salem          NC    1:27:24.6 1:27:22.0 1        F Overall         02:37.5  6:40 min  
3     3234  Bennett Gould             M      21  Advance                NC    1:28:02.7 1:28:01.2 2        M Overall         02:23.5  6:43 min  
4     2689  Christopher Forrest       M      34  Winston Salem          NC    1:31:52.4 1:31:47.3 3        M Overall         02:41.2  7:00 min  
5     10406 Emily Fagan               F      44  Asheville              NC    1:32:16.4 1:32:14.4 2        F Overall         02:39.9  7:02 min  
6     3026  Elizabeth Stirling        F      25  Winston Salem          NC    1:33:13.1 1:33:09.9 3        F Overall         02:40.9  7:06 min  
7     3247  Brent Ziegler             M      43  Greensboro             NC    1:33:33.5 1:33:32.3 1        Male 40-44        02:33.3  7:08 min  
8     3014  Erik Stafira              M      21  Fairfax                VA    1:34:16.6 1:34:13.7 1        Male 20-24        02:45.0  7:11 min  
9     3119  Andrew Zehr               M      28  Winston Salem          NC    1:34:28.4 1:33:49.8 1        Male 25-29        02:24.3  7:12 min  
10    2720  Wolfgang Gohlke           M      28  Winston Salem          NC    1:34:38.0 1:34:29.1 2        Male 25-29        02:10.0  7:13 min  
11    2590  Sky Carman                M      45  Clemmons               NC    1:34:46.1 1:34:43.5 1        Male 45-49        03:06.2  7:14 min  
12    3165  Kyungsoon Park            M      40  Winston Salem          NC    1:34:48.4 1:34:44.0 2        Male 40-44        02:41.2  7:14 min  
13    10452 Christopher Zona          M      42  Winston Salem          NC    1:35:10.8 1:35:08.8 3        Male 40-44        03:26.9  7:15 min  
14    3007  wingate smith             M      36  Winston Salem          NC    1:35:56.2 1:35:32.1 1        Male 35-39        02:38.0  7:19 min  
15    2530  Arvind Balaraman          M      47  Cary                   NC    1:36:07.5 1:36:04.2 2        Male 45-49        02:41.3  7:20 min  
16    2542  KYLE BEARD                M      24  Greenville             SC    1:37:57.9 1:37:51.8 2        Male 20-24        02:56.4  7:28 min  
17    3067  Matt Twitchell            M      32  Walkertown             NC    1:38:35.1 1:38:27.8 2        Male 30-34        02:45.4  7:31 min  
18    24    Austin Smithers           M      22  Richmond               VA    1:38:43.4 1:38:37.9 1        Female 20-24      02:46.9  7:32 min  
19    2930  Ryan O'Brien              M      33  Camden                 SC    1:38:45.9 1:38:22.0 1        Male 30-34        02:43.7  7:32 min  
20    2927  Michelle Notaro           F      30  Charlotte              NC    1:39:18.0 1:38:55.0 1        Female 30-34      02:51.3  7:34 min  
21    2533  Ben Barcroft              M      30  Mount Airy             NC    1:39:33.8 1:39:28.6 3        Male 30-34        02:59.6  7:36 min  
22    3114  Jon Yoder                 M      41  Winston Salem          NC    1:39:39.5 1:39:32.3 4        Male 40-44        02:54.1  7:36 min  
23    3063  Nicole Tronolone          F      24  Winston Salem          NC    1:39:58.8 1:39:52.7 2        Female 20-24      02:59.7  7:37 min  
24    3090  Mark Wells                M      28  Greensboro             NC    1:40:18.1 1:40:14.0 3        Male 25-29        02:47.9  7:39 min  
25    2814  Cameron Justice           M      24  Concord                NC    1:40:38.5 1:40:32.5 3        Male 20-24        02:57.3  7:40 min  
26    2654  Ron Dunsmore              M      31  Clemmons               NC    1:41:01.2 1:40:55.8 4        Male 30-34        03:10.2  7:42 min  
27    10422 Brian Kochanski           M      33  Kernersville           NC    1:41:46.3 1:41:36.3 5        Male 30-34        02:53.6  7:46 min  
28    10445 Kenton Stamey             M      59  Greensboro             NC    1:42:19.1 1:42:16.9 1        Male 55-59        03:23.7  7:48 min  
29    2723  Jennifer Graves           F      22  Vienna                 VA    1:42:28.7 1:42:20.2 3        Female 20-24      02:41.8  7:49 min  
30    3132  Todd Norris               M      55  Yadkinvilleille        NC    1:43:07.6 1:43:04.9 2        Male 55-59        02:48.8  7:52 min  
31    2889  Thomas Milburn            M      44  Dayton                 OH    1:43:22.2 1:43:03.2 5        Male 40-44        02:49.7  7:53 min  
32    3149  Mark Morgan               M      64  Hamburg                NY    1:43:35.7 1:43:17.4 1        Male 60-64        02:56.1  7:54 min  
33    3120  Olof Zetterlund           M      31  Jamestown              NC    1:44:13.4 1:44:06.1 6        Male 30-34        02:38.7  7:57 min  
34    33    Chad Randolph             M      53  Mooresville            NC    1:44:14.2 1:44:06.9 1        Male 50-54        03:19.5  7:57 min  
35    2966  Jonathan Rifkin           M      33  Greensboro             NC    1:44:21.3 1:44:12.0 7        Male 30-34        02:36.6  7:57 min  
36    2904  Sarah Moore               F      16  Winston Salem          NC    1:44:37.7 1:44:31.0 1        Female 19 & Under 02:48.2  7:59 min  
37    2605  Adam Clark                M      28  Winston Salem          NC    1:44:40.8 1:44:34.4 4        Male 25-29        03:06.4  7:59 min  
38    2753  Dylan Haynes              M      32  High Point             NC    1:44:41.9 1:44:27.3 8        Male 30-34        02:31.5  7:59 min  
39    2628  Stephen Dagenhart         M      35  Greensboro             NC    1:44:42.6 1:44:34.2 2        Male 35-39        01:54.0  7:59 min  
40    2546  Adam Bernot               M      32  Winston Salem          NC    1:44:56.1 1:44:51.3 9        Male 30-34        02:42.3  8:00 min  
41    2774  Alex Hollowell            M      29  Winston Salem          NC    1:45:29.8 1:45:19.7 5        Male 25-29        03:11.5  8:03 min  
42    2896  Kevin Moennich            M      30  Raleigh                NC    1:45:38.0 1:45:14.0 10       Male 30-34        03:05.5  8:03 min  
43    2565  Dan Bradley               M      61  Winston Salem          NC    1:45:42.7 1:45:36.0 2        Male 60-64        03:28.6  8:04 min  
44    2745  Caroline Harris           F      18  Winston Salem          NC    1:45:43.8 1:45:37.8 2        Female 19 & Under 02:23.2  8:04 min  
45    2870  Gage Matthews             M      31  Durham                 NC    1:45:45.7 1:45:37.1 11       Male 30-34        03:32.9  8:04 min  
46    2561  jean-Daniel bonnet        M      36  High Point             NC    1:46:11.9 1:46:04.4 3        Male 35-39        03:15.1  8:06 min  
47    2659  Chase Edmunds             M      23  Winston Salem          NC    1:46:38.9 1:46:19.1 4        Male 20-24        02:55.6  8:08 min  
48    2944  Nate Plageman             M      41  Winston Salem          NC    1:46:43.6 1:46:12.8 6        Male 40-44        02:48.8  8:08 min  
49    2808  Eric Jones                M      40  Winston Salem          NC    1:46:43.7 1:46:13.3 7        Male 40-44        02:38.7  8:08 min  
50    10399 Bess Broughton            F      17  Winston Salem          NC    1:47:00.2 1:46:53.7 3        Female 19 & Under 02:35.1  8:10 min  
51    3231  Sally Wilging             F      55  Cary                   NC    1:47:03.1 1:46:43.4 1        Female 55-59      03:20.3  8:10 min  
52    3071  thomas vallely            M      51  Valdosta               GA    1:47:06.0 1:47:03.2 2        Male 50-54        03:27.2  8:10 min  
53    2543  Jessica Beardsley         F      38  Chapel Hill            NC    1:47:14.9 1:46:51.4 1        Female 35-39      02:54.5  8:11 min  
54    2544  Kyle Beardsley            M      39  Chapel Hill            NC    1:47:14.9 1:46:51.0 4        Male 35-39        02:56.8  8:11 min  
55    2599  Brent Cengia              M      35  Lewisville             NC    1:47:19.2 1:46:54.3 5        Male 35-39        03:43.2  8:11 min  
56    10440 Ted Saint                 M      32  Winston-Salem          NC    1:47:31.4 1:47:21.8 12       Male 30-34        03:14.6  8:12 min  
57    3079  Mour Wagner               M      27  Winston Salem          NC    1:47:38.1 1:47:17.5 6        Male 25-29        02:44.2  8:12 min  
58    3105  Austin Wood               M      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:47:56.0 1:47:40.4 5        Male 20-24        02:41.7  8:14 min  
59    3096  Brian Wiggs               M      36  Carrboro               NC    1:48:13.4 1:47:30.0 6        Male 35-39        02:58.8  8:15 min  
60    2726  Jolyn Green               F      23  Morehead City          NC    1:48:29.8 1:47:46.2 4        Female 20-24      03:14.0  8:16 min  
61    2629  Kevin Dailey              M      26  Jamestown              NC    1:48:38.6 1:48:16.9 8        Male 25-29        04:18.1  8:17 min  
62    3113  Amy Yoder                 F      41  Winston Salem          NC    1:48:50.2 1:48:38.2 1        Female 40-44      02:53.8  8:18 min  
63    2589  Adam Carlson              M      34  Winston Salem          NC    1:48:52.7 1:48:43.6 13       Male 30-34        03:42.7  8:18 min  
64    35    Brad Hardy                M      55  Westport               CT    1:48:55.5 1:48:24.6 3        Male 55-59        03:05.6  8:18 min  
65    3025  Lucas Stinson             M      25  Morrisville            NC    1:48:55.7 1:48:16.5 7        Male 25-29        02:37.1  8:18 min  
66    2566  Dugan Brannan             M      56  Winston Salem          NC    1:49:04.2 1:48:39.1 4        Male 55-59        03:17.5  8:19 min  
67    10398 Scott Brewington          M      54  Greensboro             NC    1:49:11.4 1:49:00.4 3        Male 50-54        03:13.9  8:20 min  
68    2671  Ed Fager                  M      60  Kernersville           NC    1:49:16.4 1:49:11.5 3        Male 60-64        03:30.6  8:20 min  
69    3195  Cameron Farmer            M      40  Pfafftown              NC    1:49:27.3 1:49:17.6 8        Male 40-44        02:44.0  8:21 min  
70    2829  Sarah Kittner             F      33  Clemmons               NC    1:49:36.7 1:49:15.9 2        Female 30-34      03:24.5  8:22 min  
71    3182  Austin Offnick            F      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:49:40.8 1:49:22.2 5        Female 20-24      02:47.0  8:22 min  
72    2768  Madison Hoff              F      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:49:42.8 1:49:23.4 6        Female 20-24      04:28.3  8:22 min  
73    3208  Jim Bennett               M      54  Greensboro             NC    1:49:53.2 1:49:41.6 4        Male 50-54        03:06.4  8:23 min  
74    2914  Adam Natzke               M      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:50:31.7 1:50:14.3 6        Male 20-24        03:01.2  8:26 min  
75    3011  Nicolas Soulier           M      34  Greensboro             NC    1:50:32.5 1:50:24.8 14       Male 30-34        03:47.8  8:26 min  
76    2802  Joe Johnson               M      49  Tobaccoville           NC    1:50:33.6 1:50:20.1 3        Male 45-49        03:28.0  8:26 min  
77    2708  Leslie Gauder             F      33  Winston Salem          NC    1:50:38.9 1:50:27.5 3        Female 30-34      03:23.2  8:26 min  
78    3245  Ella Perrin               F      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:50:46.9 1:50:30.2 7        Female 20-24      02:48.4  8:27 min  
79    3121  Jordan Zide               F      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:52:32.1 1:52:14.4 8        Female 20-24      02:50.4  8:35 min  
80    2686  Alex Flores               M      31  Charlotte              NC    1:52:34.9 1:52:11.1 15       Male 30-34        02:58.3  8:35 min  
81    2685  Thomas Floegel            M      22  Raleigh                NC    1:52:37.3 1:52:20.2 7        Male 20-24        03:01.7  8:35 min  
82    3215  Warren Quadland           M      18  Winston Salem          NC    1:52:39.5 1:52:33.4 1        Male 19 & Under   02:29.4  8:35 min  
83    3052  Emily Taylor              F      32  Clemmons               NC    1:52:43.4 1:52:22.5 4        Female 30-34      03:36.9  8:36 min  
84    3117  Benjamin Zachary          M      63  Taylorsville           NC    1:53:03.2 1:52:52.9 4        Male 60-64        03:11.8  8:37 min  
85    2786  Chris Hunt                M      32  Charleston             WV    1:53:26.1 1:52:55.6 16       Male 30-34        03:30.4  8:39 min  
86    2790  Ashley Jackson            F      29  Winston Salem          NC    1:53:26.3 1:53:05.5 1        Female 25-29      03:17.0  8:39 min  
87    10438 Richard Powell            M      30  Winston Salem          NC    1:53:33.3 1:53:20.4 17       Male 30-34        03:14.2  8:40 min  
88    10393 david barksdale           M      55  Winston Salem          NC    1:54:00.1 1:53:30.0 5        Male 55-59        03:24.6  8:42 min  
89    2676  Austin Ferguson           F      29  Winston Salem          NC    1:54:05.7 1:53:41.2 2        Female 25-29      03:09.5  8:42 min  
90    3066  Jeffrey Turner            M      32  Colfax                 NC    1:54:17.0 1:54:12.1 19       Male 30-34        03:55.6  8:43 min  
91    3170  Morgan Burnette           M      34  Greensboro             NC    1:54:20.1 1:54:13.8 20       Male 30-34        04:07.6  8:43 min  
92    2626  Jonathan Cuthrell         M      46  Clemmons               NC    1:54:23.3 1:53:54.4 4        Male 45-49        03:18.5  8:43 min  
93    2792  Mario Jackson             M      31  Gastonia               NC    1:54:25.3 1:53:47.2 18       Male 30-34        02:59.1  8:44 min  
94    3221  Nathan Snow               M      32  Yadkinville            NC    1:54:39.9 1:54:27.5 21       Male 30-34        02:56.4  8:45 min  
95    3157  Jake Wanner               M      24  Greenville             SC    1:54:50.5 1:54:33.6 8        Male 20-24        03:08.2  8:45 min  
96    2980  Wesley Schmidt            M      25  Raleigh                NC    1:54:55.6 1:54:25.8 9        Male 25-29        03:43.1  8:46 min  
97    2800  Gregory Johnson           M      29  Winston Salem          NC    1:55:00.2 1:54:47.0 10       Male 25-29        03:37.0  8:46 min  
98    3140  Erin McKee                F      33  Winston Salem          NC    1:55:02.0 1:54:46.8 5        Female 30-34      03:37.5  8:46 min  
99    2523  Nicholas Atz              M      26  Winston Salem          NC    1:55:29.5 1:55:16.3 11       Male 25-29        02:54.0  8:48 min  
100   2733  Donald Hall               M      39  Winston Salem          NC    1:55:32.0 1:55:24.2 7        Male 35-39        03:57.0  8:49 min  
101   2835  Hunter Kowald             M      26  Hendersonville         NC    1:55:32.9 1:55:22.3 12       Male 25-29        03:14.8  8:49 min  
102   2789  Jim Iemma                 M      52  Whitestone             NY    1:55:37.5 1:54:38.0 5        Male 50-54        03:47.1  8:49 min  
103   2779  Megan Houston             F      35  Kernersville           NC    1:55:46.9 1:55:34.0 2        Female 35-39      03:58.6  8:50 min  
104   2616  Leonela Connolly          F      53  Raleigh                NC    1:56:01.9 1:55:40.5 1        Female 50-54      03:36.6  8:51 min  
105   3244  Michael Smith             M      47  Kernersville           NC    1:56:18.2 1:56:05.8 5        Male 45-49        03:26.5  8:52 min  
106   3006  Kyle Smith                M      33  Fayetteville           NC    1:56:19.3 1:55:54.8 22       Male 30-34        03:14.3  8:52 min  
107   2834  Brian Kowald              M      58  Hendersonville         NC    1:56:22.3 1:56:11.7 6        Male 55-59        03:43.2  8:53 min  
108   3005  Jennifer Smith            F      33  Fayetteville           NC    1:56:30.9 1:56:05.8 6        Female 30-34      03:38.5  8:53 min  
109   2987  Kelly Shelton             F      34  Walkertown             NC    1:56:40.8 1:56:27.0 7        Female 30-34      03:40.8  8:54 min  
110   2568  Kathryn Bray              F      32  Walkertown             NC    1:56:40.9 1:56:27.1 8        Female 30-34      03:41.2  8:54 min  
111   3147  Walty Feisal              M      23  Winston Salem          NC    1:56:46.7 1:56:26.5 9        Male 20-24        04:09.1  8:54 min  
112   3196  Matthew Francis           M      40  Winston Salem          NC    1:56:53.6 1:56:43.9 9        Male 40-44        03:44.8  8:55 min  
113   3068  Jane Underdown            F      27  Winston Salem          NC    1:57:00.2 1:56:33.1 3        Female 25-29      03:22.2  8:55 min  
114   10446 Stephen Susalka           M      45  Winston Salem          NC    1:57:07.2 1:56:54.7 6        Male 45-49        03:35.6  8:56 min  
115   3202  Beth Wenger               F      52  Pfafftown              NC    1:57:27.1 1:56:45.0 2        Female 50-54      03:12.3  8:57 min  
116   2791  Avery Jackson             M      36  Carrollton             GA    1:57:27.4 1:56:58.4 8        Male 35-39        03:37.0  8:57 min  
117   3162  Catalina Murray           F      19  Palos Verdes Peninsula CA    1:57:35.2 1:57:23.1 4        Female 19 & Under 03:42.3  8:58 min  
118   3053  Taylor Teitsworth         F      26  Durham                 NC    1:57:38.6 1:57:13.3 4        Female 25-29      03:31.4  8:58 min  
119   3008  Gilbert Smolenski         M      25  Winston Salem          NC    1:57:50.6 1:57:34.4 13       Male 25-29        03:25.5  8:59 min  
120   2941  Leslie Peck               F      31  Winston-Salem          NC    1:57:55.3 1:57:36.9 9        Female 30-34      04:05.7  9:00 min  
121   2591  James Carney              M      27  Versailles             KY    1:58:02.9 1:57:39.0 14       Male 25-29        03:42.9  9:00 min  
122   3186  Alexander Brown           M      28  Raleigh                NC    1:58:04.9 1:57:40.4 15       Male 25-29        03:42.4  9:00 min  
123   3091  Michael Wesley            M      44  Kernersville           NC    1:58:07.6 1:57:43.5 10       Male 40-44        02:51.2  9:01 min  
124   2773  Kristine Hollon           F      39  Dayton                 OH    1:58:13.4 1:57:54.9 3        Female 35-39      03:11.2  9:01 min  
125   2549  Todd Biesiadecki          M      28  Colfax                 NC    1:58:21.3 1:58:05.7 16       Male 25-29        03:08.8  9:02 min  
126   2781  Andy Hudson               M      30  Greensboro             NC    1:58:22.0 1:58:06.6 23       Male 30-34        03:13.3  9:02 min  
127   2604  Charles Choi              M      30  Winston Salem          NC    1:58:34.7 1:58:07.9 24       Male 30-34        03:19.6  9:03 min  
128   2936  Brian Pappal              M      36  Raleigh                NC    1:58:46.8 1:58:30.9 9        Male 35-39        03:51.8  9:04 min  
129   2892  Jennifer Miller           F      38  Winston Salem          NC    1:58:54.0 1:58:40.0 4        Female 35-39      03:26.4  9:04 min  
130   2891  Chris Miller              M      34  Winston Salem          NC    1:58:54.1 1:58:39.4 25       Male 30-34        03:25.7  9:04 min  
131   3110  Bart Wright               M      46  Wilkesboro             NC    1:59:08.2 1:58:31.4 7        Male 45-49        03:42.5  9:05 min  
132   3027  Christian Stith           M      27  Raleigh                NC    1:59:27.8 1:59:13.4 18       Male 25-29        03:41.0  9:07 min  
133   2696  Derek Frohbieter          M      32  Emerald Isle           NC    1:59:34.8 1:58:53.3 26       Male 30-34        03:15.9  9:07 min  
134   3214  vincent avalos            M      25  Fayetteville           NC    1:59:36.0 1:58:54.7 17       Male 25-29        03:59.4  9:07 min  
135   2978  Elizabeth Savin           F      22  Winston Salem          NC    1:59:36.9 1:59:14.1 9        Female 20-24      03:56.8  9:07 min  
136   2983  Sara Sexton               F      28  Apex                   NC    1:59:38.2 1:58:38.4 5        Female 25-29      04:30.6  9:07 min  
137   3151  Kara Holden               F      32  WINSTON SALEM          NC    1:59:42.8 1:59:24.3 10       Female 30-34      03:37.6  9:08 min  
138   2780  Whitney Hsu               F      33  Winston Salem          NC    2:00:14.4 1:59:53.1 11       Female 30-34      03:47.4  9:10 min  
139   22    Cindy Barbour             F          Greensboro             NC    2:00:15.9 2:00:04.6 1        Unknown Age       04:07.8  9:10 min  
140   2509  Nicole Alford             F      41  Kernersville           NC    2:00:26.9 2:00:11.2 2        Female 40-44      03:19.2  9:11 min  
141   2940  Matt Paul                 M      27  Charlotte              NC    2:00:29.1 2:00:06.2 19       Male 25-29        04:26.0  9:11 min  
142   2910  Erin Munley               F      20  Elon                   NC    2:01:13.2 2:00:44.2 10       Female 20-24      02:58.9  9:15 min  
143   3062  Justin Tosco              M      35  Durham                 NC    2:01:22.2 2:00:54.5 11       Male 35-39        03:19.7  9:15 min  
144   3224  Derrick Byrd              M      38  Fayetteville           NC    2:01:31.7 2:00:48.3 10       Male 35-39        03:33.8  9:16 min  
145   2583  Jason Burr                M      44  Greensboro             NC    2:01:33.1 2:01:21.9 11       Male 40-44        03:20.8  9:16 min  
146   2939  Justin Paschal            M      35  Kernersville           NC    2:01:43.4 2:01:25.7 12       Male 35-39        03:31.3  9:17 min  
147   2512  Marcus Almond             M      45  HICKORY                NC    2:01:54.3 2:01:08.6 8        Male 45-49        03:24.0  9:18 min  
148   2576  Jessica Brown             F      42  Advance                NC    2:02:17.4 2:01:55.1 3        Female 40-44      03:55.3  9:20 min  
149   2574  Emily Brockman            F      22  Durham                 NC    2:02:20.3 2:02:08.5 13       Female 20-24      03:57.8  9:20 min  
150   2932  Alexis Oliveira           F      23  Winston Salem          NC    2:02:24.2 2:01:57.0 12       Female 20-24      04:33.3  9:20 min  
151   2882  Erin Mcguirk              F      26  Raleigh                NC    2:02:24.3 2:01:34.6 6        Female 25-29               9:20 min  
152   2822  Lindsey Kennedy           F      32  Kernersville           NC    2:02:29.5 2:02:16.7 12       Female 30-34      04:21.7  9:21 min  
153   3106  Alan Woodruff             M      35  Winston Salem          NC    2:02:36.8 2:01:47.6 13       Male 35-39        03:36.3  9:21 min  
154   3056  Deanna Thompson           F      21  Chapel Hill            NC    2:02:37.0 2:01:51.0 11       Female 20-24      03:57.8  9:21 min  
155   2893  Steven Miller             M      31  Kernersville           NC    2:02:48.1 2:02:36.8 27       Male 30-34        04:45.1  9:22 min  
156   2899  Brian Moore               M      52  Statesville            NC    2:02:51.9 2:02:46.8 6        Male 50-54        04:10.3  9:22 min  
157   3246  Dominic Minor             M      24  Winston Salem          NC    2:03:08.5 2:02:51.7 11       Male 20-24        03:50.4  9:24 min  
158   10441 Robert Santana            M      24  Fayetteville           NC    2:03:21.7 2:02:39.5 10       Male 20-24        05:00.2  9:25 min  
159   3092  Tracy Wesley              F      41  Kernersville           NC    2:03:25.2 2:03:02.3 4        Female 40-44      04:04.7  9:25 min  
160   10430 Josh McGrath              M      32  Huntersville           NC    2:03:44.3 2:03:05.4 28       Male 30-34        02:59.5  9:26 min  
161   2743  Kelsey Harrington         F      30  Roanoke                VA    2:03:47.5 2:03:15.5 13       Female 30-34      03:37.5  9:26 min  
162   2552  Tammy Blackwell           F      39  Kernersville           NC    2:03:53.6 2:03:33.6 5        Female 35-39      03:20.4  9:27 min  
163   3060  Martha Scott Tomlinson    F      29  Durham                 NC    2:03:57.3 2:03:15.3 7        Female 25-29      03:45.5  9:27 min  
164   3073  Dana VanHorn              F      36  Winston Salem          NC    2:04:00.7 2:03:38.8 6        Female 35-39      03:18.8  9:27 min  
165   3029  Curtis Stith              M      21  Pittsboro              NC    2:04:02.8 2:03:45.9 12       Male 20-24        03:19.1  9:28 min  
166   2760  Sean Hernandez            M      28  Winston Salem          NC    2:04:17.3 2:03:58.7 20       Male 25-29        03:59.8  9:29 min  
167   3136  Paige Laverick            F      24  Winston Salem          NC    2:04:21.1 2:03:45.8 14       Female 20-24      04:11.5  9:29 min  
168   2695  Nathalie Freeman          F      23  Winston Salem          NC    2:04:54.5 2:04:28.3 15       Female 20-24      04:56.1  9:32 min  
169   3013  Mike Stafford             M      51  Ladson                 SC    2:04:57.5 2:04:54.6 7        Male 50-54        04:16.1  9:32 min  
170   2687  Nicholas Font             M      21  High Point             NC    2:05:00.4 2:04:55.1 13       Male 20-24        04:37.5  9:32 min  
171   10392 Matt Baccari              M      27  Winston Salem          NC    2:05:03.1 2:04:54.6 21       Male 25-29        03:25.9  9:32 min  
172   2630  Bruce Dales               M      51  Summerville            SC    2:05:13.5 2:05:10.8 8        Male 50-54        04:05.6  9:33 min  
173   10405 Lauren Dean               F      34  Winston Salem          NC    2:05:21.6 2:05:07.5 14       Female 30-34      03:54.6  9:34 min  
174   2648  Elizabeth Dreyer          F      25  Winston Salem          NC    2:05:58.2 2:05:54.1 8        Female 25-29      04:05.3  9:36 min  
175   10444 Marcus Staley             M      54  Lexington              NC    2:06:21.5 2:05:38.5 9        Male 50-54        05:07.0  9:38 min  
176   2502  Joseph Abernethy          M      26  Greensboro             NC    2:06:30.9 2:06:17.3 22       Male 25-29        04:06.8  9:39 min  
177   2825  Austin Key                M      32  Pfafftown              NC    2:06:31.9 2:05:47.4 29       Male 30-34        03:24.7  9:39 min  
178   10418 Christopher Hull          M      44  Winston Salem          NC    2:06:33.0 2:06:16.8 12       Male 40-44        05:15.6  9:39 min  
179   2505  Ravi Agarwala             M      49  Winston Salem          NC    2:06:35.5 2:06:05.9 9        Male 45-49        05:13.9  9:39 min  
180   3177  Kaelyn McIver             F      35  Winston Salem          NC    2:06:44.0 2:06:03.3 7        Female 35-39      04:34.3  9:40 min  
181   3072  Samantha Vanderhorst      F      21  Elon                   NC    2:07:00.7 2:06:31.3 16       Female 20-24      03:42.2  9:41 min  
182   3222  Kayla Snow                F      32  Yadkinville            NC    2:07:05.3 2:06:50.3 15       Female 30-34      03:38.4  9:42 min  
183   2656  Jeremy Duvall             M      41  Vinton                 VA    2:07:09.6 2:06:36.3 13       Male 40-44        03:38.1  9:42 min  
184   2931  Kendall Okuma             F      27  Roswell                GA    2:07:14.1 2:06:41.3 9        Female 25-29      04:51.0  9:42 min  
185   2667  Chris Epps                M      35  Winston Salem          NC    2:07:18.1 2:06:31.3 14       Male 35-39        03:59.5  9:43 min  
186   13    Rickie Brittain           M      65                               2:07:23.1 2:07:11.2 1        Male 65-69        04:12.1  9:43 min  
187   2601  Linda Chao                F      31  Winston Salem          NC    2:07:51.1 2:07:34.7 16       Female 30-34      04:47.6  9:45 min  
188   3135  Mary Owens                F      55  Winston-Salem          NC    2:07:56.2 2:07:38.2 2        Female 55-59      03:52.9  9:45 min  
189   3128  Jennifer Fobert           F      47  Winston Salem          NC    2:07:59.5 2:07:41.6 1        Female 45-49      04:08.8  9:46 min  
190   2982  Jessica Seldomridge       F      33  Wilkesboro             NC    2:08:00.6 2:07:48.4 17       Female 30-34      03:54.1  9:46 min  
191   2890  Andrew Miller             M      31  Raleigh                NC    2:08:07.4 2:07:31.0 30       Male 30-34        04:13.4  9:46 min  
192   3116  Douglas Young             M      60  Geneseo                NY    2:08:36.1 2:08:01.6 5        Male 60-64        04:01.9  9:49 min  
193   2554  Meredith Blake            F      46  Apex                   NC    2:08:40.7 2:08:19.0 2        Female 45-49      04:55.0  9:49 min  
194   2698  Jay Fulmer                M      50  Buford                 GA    2:08:41.1 2:08:10.2 10       Male 50-54        03:49.2  9:49 min  
195   2673  Stephanie Fahrenholtz     F      35  Winston Salem          NC    2:08:42.3 2:08:10.0 8        Female 35-39      03:49.9  9:49 min  
196   2873  Danny May                 M      24  Jamestown              NC    2:08:46.2 2:08:07.2 14       Male 20-24        04:17.5  9:49 min  
197   2921  Aileen Nimick             F      28  Emerald Isle           NC    2:09:24.4 2:08:42.9 10       Female 25-29      03:39.1  9:52 min  
198   2819  JANE KEATHLEY             F      52  Pinnacle               NC    2:09:40.0 2:09:36.5 3        Female 50-54      03:57.7  9:53 min  
199   2714  Mike Gilmartin            M      32  Greensboro             NC    2:09:52.1 2:09:36.9 31       Male 30-34        04:27.5  9:54 min  
200   2953  Timothy Price             M      29  Winston Salem          NC    2:10:09.7 2:09:35.4 23       Male 25-29        04:19.7  9:56 min  
201   2992  Natasha Sides             F      41  Lewisville             NC    2:10:12.6 2:09:52.3 5        Female 40-44      04:18.1  9:56 min  
202   3043  Allison Swope             F      22  Stoneville             NC    2:10:15.8 2:09:47.2 11       Female 25-29      03:39.0  9:56 min  
203   3238  Stacee Sheets             F      47  Winston Salem          NC    2:10:15.8 2:09:38.6 3        Female 45-49      04:00.9  9:56 min  
204   3031  Emily Stratmeyer          F      24  Winston Salem          NC    2:10:22.6 2:09:56.0 18       Female 20-24      03:34.2  9:57 min  
205   2913  Mia Naples                F      21  Winston Salem          NC    2:10:26.7 2:09:40.2 17       Female 20-24      04:19.8  9:57 min  
206   2600  LEA CHAN                  F      40  RALEIGH                NC    2:10:59.4 2:10:37.7 6        Female 40-44      04:28.5  9:59 min  
207   2732  Karyssa Haithcock         F      29  Stokesdale             NC    2:11:07.2 2:10:31.6 12       Female 25-29      04:36.0  10:00 min 
208   2717  Ardelaine Gladstone       F      24  Winston Salem          NC    2:11:07.6 2:10:47.3 19       Female 20-24      04:10.0  10:00 min 
209   3194  Maggie O’Neil           F      37  Durham                 NC    2:11:14.1 2:10:47.8 10       Female 35-39      04:49.0  10:01 min 
210   3193  Lilith Anderson           F      39  Durham                 NC    2:11:14.4 2:10:47.7 9        Female 35-39      04:48.3  10:01 min 
211   2793  Ross Jackson              M      44  Fayetteville           NC    2:11:23.8 2:11:11.6 14       Male 40-44        04:58.6  10:01 min 
212   3083  Jim Warner                M      70  Louisville             OH    2:11:41.2 2:11:12.9 1        Male 70+          04:17.0  10:03 min 
213   2833  Anna Kohler               F      30  Durham                 NC    2:11:51.4 2:11:09.1 18       Female 30-34      04:35.0  10:03 min 
214   2784  Jessica Hung              F      22  Charlotte              NC    2:12:26.5 2:11:53.8 20       Female 20-24      03:46.4  10:06 min 
215   2879  Elliott McDowell          M      32  Lewisville             NC    2:12:35.0 2:12:05.6 32       Male 30-34        04:01.6  10:07 min 
216   2634  Alex Deal                 M      28  Winston Salem          NC    2:12:36.4 2:12:13.0 24       Male 25-29        04:28.2  10:07 min 
217   31    Bob Milan                 M      69  Greensboro             NC    2:12:44.6 2:12:32.9 2        Male 65-69        03:59.0  10:07 min 
218   43    Carolynn Berry            F      65  Lewisville             NC    2:12:52.1 2:12:18.7 1        Female 65-69      04:50.9  10:08 min 
219   2881  Maria McGhee              F      51  Winston Salem          NC    2:13:01.5 2:12:31.9 4        Female 50-54      04:35.7  10:09 min 
220   2813  Alecia Julian             F      26  Kernersville           NC    2:13:05.2 2:12:52.4 13       Female 25-29      04:10.3  10:09 min 
221   2858  Susan Lydon               F      53  Huntersville           NC    2:13:07.9 2:12:48.3 5        Female 50-54      04:06.3  10:09 min 
222   2843  Darren Lawler             M      51  Huntersville           NC    2:13:07.9 2:12:48.7 11       Male 50-54        03:11.0  10:09 min 
223   2569  Adrion Brewer             M      63  Winston Salem          NC    2:13:11.0 2:12:33.1 6        Male 60-64        04:01.3  10:10 min 
224   2820  Susan Kefer               F      52  Kernersville           NC    2:13:15.7 2:12:55.4 6        Female 50-54      05:28.8  10:10 min 
225   3085  Adam Warren               M      45  Winston Salem          NC    2:13:16.1 2:13:08.7 10       Male 45-49        05:18.2  10:10 min 
226   3070  Dianna Vallely            F      56  Valdosta               GA    2:13:22.5 2:12:45.5 3        Female 55-59      03:46.4  10:10 min 
227   3122  Kay Ziemer                F      45  Mount Holly            NC    2:13:36.5 2:13:11.3 4        Female 45-49      04:29.5  10:11 min 
228   3131  Brittany Bailey           F      33  Taylors                SC    2:13:51.6 2:13:29.8 19       Female 30-34      04:30.7  10:13 min 
229   2722  Danielle Grady            F      24  Charlotte              NC    2:13:54.0 2:13:16.1 21       Female 20-24      04:38.2  10:13 min 
230   29    Julia Mouchawar           F      22  San Juan Capistrano    CA    2:13:58.4 2:13:19.5 22       Female 20-24      03:32.0  10:13 min 
231   3205  Jason Wilson              M      44  China Grove            NC    2:14:23.9 2:14:01.8 15       Male 40-44        04:45.2  10:15 min 
232   2824  Madison Kenny             F      20  Rye                    NY    2:14:25.9 2:13:55.4 23       Female 20-24      05:06.5  10:15 min 
233   2741  Katie Harford             F      21  Riverside              CT    2:14:26.1 2:13:56.0 24       Female 20-24      05:06.6  10:15 min 
234   2981  Lauren Schneider          F      37  Clemmons               NC    2:14:29.1 2:13:57.3 11       Female 35-39      03:56.2  10:15 min 
235   2602  Jordan Childress          M      27  Winston Salem          NC    2:14:30.1 2:13:59.8 25       Male 25-29        04:16.8  10:16 min 
236   2740  Jamie Hardwick            F      59  Kenova                 WV    2:15:18.8 2:14:51.7 4        Female 55-59      05:02.2  10:19 min 
237   2598  Christopher Caswell       M      22  Belmont                NC    2:15:29.0 2:14:56.2 15       Male 20-24        03:27.6  10:20 min 
238   3059  Nicholas Todd             M      32  Winston Salem          NC    2:15:36.4 2:15:27.5 34       Male 30-34        04:33.7  10:21 min 
239   3127  Emma Pennington           F      24  Catonsville            MD    2:15:43.8 2:15:17.4 25       Female 20-24      04:57.7  10:21 min 
240   3190  Natalie Rubino            F      20  Phoenixville           PA    2:15:59.2 2:15:19.0 26       Female 20-24      03:40.7  10:22 min 
241   2537  Michael Bartnick          M      34  Winston Salem          NC    2:16:09.7 2:15:26.7 33       Male 30-34        05:07.5  10:23 min 
242   3054  Shannon Tennant           F      45  Graham                 NC    2:16:21.3 2:15:52.2 5        Female 45-49      04:37.6  10:24 min 
243   2684  Claire Fletcher           F      21  Dallas                 TX    2:16:33.1 2:15:54.2 27       Female 20-24      04:36.4  10:25 min 
244   2796  Kyle Jensen               M      34  Pfafftown              NC    2:16:42.8 2:15:52.9 35       Male 30-34        04:09.4  10:26 min 
245   2655  Allison Duvall            F      37  Vinton                 VA    2:16:50.7 2:16:17.6 12       Female 35-39      04:08.6  10:26 min 
246   3010  Alina Soderholm           F      36  Rutherfordton          NC    2:17:05.2 2:16:31.6 13       Female 35-39      04:25.3  10:27 min 
247   2706  Hannah Garfield           F      22  Medfield               MA    2:17:22.1 2:16:42.7 28       Female 20-24      05:08.7  10:29 min 
248   2772  Kateryna Hollis           F      32  Oak Ridge              NC    2:17:32.5 2:17:04.2 20       Female 30-34      03:55.2  10:29 min 
249   2816  Brooks Kasopsky           M      33  Holly Springs          NC    2:18:09.8 2:17:33.4 36       Male 30-34        04:57.4  10:32 min 
250   2507  Matt Albrecht             M      31  Apex                   NC    2:18:10.4 2:17:34.5 37       Male 30-34        04:56.8  10:32 min 
251   2738  Allison Hardwick          F      28  Dayton                 OH    2:18:33.9 2:18:00.4 14       Female 25-29      03:44.5  10:34 min 
252   2920  Ryan Nichols              M      27  Rural Hall             NC    2:18:39.1 2:17:58.2 26       Male 25-29        04:56.4  10:35 min 
253   2669  Chris Evans               M      26  Greensboro             NC    2:18:47.8 2:18:10.0 27       Male 25-29        04:13.9  10:35 min 
254   2764  Sean Hickey               M      57  Chatham                NJ    2:18:55.7 2:17:53.2 7        Male 55-59        03:54.0  10:36 min 
255   2857  Anonymous Participant     M      30                               2:19:13.5 2:19:13.5 38       Male 30-34        04:44.7  10:37 min 
256   2935  Jesse Ortt                M      46  Oak Ridge              NC    2:19:17.2 2:18:48.9 11       Male 45-49        05:15.1  10:37 min 
257   10436 Jim Owens                 M      73  Kings Mountain         NC    2:19:22.4 2:18:24.6 2        Male 70+          04:39.2  10:38 min 
258   2945  Suzanne Polak             F      41  Greensboro             NC    2:19:26.6 2:18:55.2 7        Female 40-44      05:09.1  10:38 min 
259   2894  Danielle Mitchell         F      21  Durham                 NC    2:20:09.6 2:19:58.2 29       Female 20-24      05:24.7  10:41 min 
260   2739  James Hardwick            M      33  Dayton                 OH    2:20:35.3 2:20:01.8 39       Male 30-34        04:25.8  10:43 min 
261   2730  Kristen Guyler            F      21  Winston-Salem          NC    2:20:40.7 2:20:04.3 30       Female 20-24      03:57.1  10:44 min 
262   3078  Anthony Wachnik           M      22  Mount Kisco            NC    2:20:41.6 2:20:04.8 17       Male 20-24        03:57.3  10:44 min 
263   2985  Dennis Shelton            M      59  Burlington             NC    2:20:45.6 2:19:54.2 8        Male 55-59        03:26.9  10:44 min 
264   2810  Tyler Jones               M      24  Burlington             NC    2:20:47.0 2:19:57.5 16       Male 20-24        04:35.4  10:44 min 
265   2951  Sabrina Powell            F      40  Clemmons               NC    2:20:52.8 2:20:20.8 8        Female 40-44      04:46.2  10:45 min 
266   2663  Maria Edwards             F      39  London                 ON    2:20:53.0 2:20:21.4 14       Female 35-39      04:38.3  10:45 min 
267   3134  Bruce Kirch               M      59  Winston Salem          NC    2:20:57.6 2:20:44.2 9        Male 55-59        04:31.9  10:45 min 
268   3030  Timothy Storhoff          M      34  Winston Salem          NC    2:21:26.1 2:20:26.9 40       Male 30-34        04:16.7  10:47 min 
269   2721  Carol Goodman             F      36  Kernersville           NC    2:21:31.4 2:21:11.4 15       Female 35-39      05:18.8  10:48 min 
270   2719  Clara Godsell             F      28  Winston Salem          NC    2:21:33.8 2:21:19.7 15       Female 25-29      03:19.9  10:48 min 
271   2660  Julie Edmunds             F      51  Raleigh                NC    2:21:59.2 2:21:13.8 7        Female 50-54      04:29.7  10:50 min 
272   2577  Louisa Brown              F      31  Greensboro             NC    2:22:11.0 2:21:30.0 21       Female 30-34      04:49.2  10:51 min 
273   2563  Jacalyn Borella           F      24  Knoxville              TN    2:22:27.9 2:21:49.7 31       Female 20-24      05:36.2  10:52 min 
274   2535  Kaley Barenkamp           F      26  Winston Salem          NC    2:22:28.2 2:21:50.0 16       Female 25-29      05:36.5  10:52 min 
275   3216  Cody Collins              M      28  Cameron                NC    2:22:43.4 2:22:00.9 28       Male 25-29        04:47.4  10:53 min 
276   2570  Emily Brewer              F      35  High Point             NC    2:22:48.3 2:22:10.8 16       Female 35-39      04:51.6  10:54 min 
277   2916  Blake Navarro             M      25  Greenville             SC    2:23:02.9 2:22:36.4 29       Male 25-29        04:46.7  10:55 min 
278   2553  Riley Blair               F      20  Winston Salem          NC    2:23:06.3 2:22:38.9 32       Female 20-24      03:59.0  10:55 min 
279   2955  Julie Rains               F      58  Winston-Salem          NC    2:23:07.3 2:22:43.4 5        Female 55-59      04:27.2  10:55 min 
280   3223  Philip Richardson         M      36  Fort Bragg             NC    2:23:20.4 2:22:36.8 15       Male 35-39        05:10.7  10:56 min 
281   3077  Austin Voss               M      31  Greensboro             NC    2:23:45.3 2:23:07.7 41       Male 30-34        03:57.0  10:58 min 
282   3189  Christine Michaels        F      27  Winston Salem          NC    2:23:58.6 2:23:06.5 17       Female 25-29      03:46.4  10:59 min 
283   2828  Michael Kittner           M      44  Clemmons               NC    2:24:13.7 2:23:52.3 16       Male 40-44        04:55.0  11:00 min 
284   2622  Kendall Craft             F      31  Winston Salem          NC    2:24:15.7 2:23:29.4 22       Female 30-34      04:36.7  11:00 min 
285   10409 Rich Fulcher              M      63  Charleston             WV    2:24:17.0 2:23:30.4 7        Male 60-64        04:29.3  11:00 min 
286   2750  Lea Harvin                F      46  High Point             NC    2:24:21.6 2:23:42.0 6        Female 45-49      04:34.0  11:01 min 
287   2514  Sarah Alves               F      21  Buford                 GA    2:24:27.7 2:23:56.6 33       Female 20-24      05:01.5  11:01 min 
288   2541  Nathaniel Beach           M      32  Charlotte              NC    2:24:33.4 2:23:55.5 42       Male 30-34        05:12.9  11:02 min 
289   3058  Chelsea Tilley            F      30  Lewisville             NC    2:24:59.7 2:24:14.8 23       Female 30-34      04:37.1  11:04 min 
290   2831  Megan Koehn               F      25  King                   NC    2:25:16.0 2:24:30.8 18       Female 25-29      04:47.4  11:05 min 
291   2836  Becky Kreitz              F      42  High Point             NC    2:25:36.1 2:24:54.2 9        Female 40-44      04:37.2  11:06 min 
292   3037  Kim Sweat                 F      51  Winston Salem          NC    2:25:41.0 2:25:16.9 8        Female 50-54      04:40.2  11:07 min 
293   3108  Abi Woodson               F      38  Winston Salem          NC    2:25:59.5 2:25:16.9 18       Female 35-39      04:12.8  11:08 min 
294   2555  Dawn Blount               F      39  Winston Salem          NC    2:26:03.9 2:25:16.6 17       Female 35-39      04:09.5  11:09 min 
295   3141  Amanda Yates              F      36  Stokesdale             NC    2:26:15.5 2:25:54.5 20       Female 35-39      04:20.6  11:09 min 
296   10411 Greg Haenel               M      54  Graham                 NC    2:26:27.4 2:25:58.4 12       Male 50-54        04:04.2  11:10 min 
297   2540  Caroline Baxley           F      38  Advance                NC    2:26:34.2 2:25:46.5 19       Female 35-39      04:27.7  11:11 min 
298   2908  Joe Morris                M      49  Winston Salem          NC    2:26:56.9 2:26:27.9 12       Male 45-49        05:04.8  11:13 min 
299   2972  Bill Royal                M      50  Oak Ridge              NC    2:26:57.0 2:26:35.9 13       Male 50-54        05:42.4  11:13 min 
300   3161  Meredith Hamsher          F      36  Winston Salem          NC    2:26:58.2 2:26:03.9 21       Female 35-39      04:44.9  11:13 min 
301   2758  Margaret Henry            F      25  Winston Salem          NC    2:27:06.5 2:26:17.4 19       Female 25-29      04:18.7  11:13 min 
302   3187  David Collard             M      38  Pfafftown              NC    2:27:31.9 2:27:04.3 16       Male 35-39        05:06.6  11:15 min 
303   2653  Andrew Dunn               M      38  Lewisville             NC    2:27:32.5 2:27:05.4 17       Male 35-39        05:06.7  11:15 min 
304   28    Camille Wixon             F      22  Savannah               GA    2:27:42.9 2:27:04.2 34       Female 20-24      05:04.3  11:16 min 
305   2701  Shelby Gabello            F      26  Winston Salem          NC    2:28:21.4 2:27:36.8 20       Female 25-29      03:25.1  11:19 min 
306   2875  Stacy May                 F      49  Jamestown              NC    2:28:29.0 2:27:40.9 7        Female 45-49      04:13.6  11:20 min 
307   2874  Rob May                   M      51  Jamestown              NC    2:28:29.1 2:27:42.3 14       Male 50-54        04:14.2  11:20 min 
308   2644  Christa Doolittle         F      43  Pfafftown              NC    2:28:41.5 2:28:19.4 10       Female 40-44      05:05.1  11:21 min 
309   2994  Laura Simon               F      40  Pfafftown              NC    2:28:42.9 2:28:20.7 11       Female 40-44      05:05.4  11:21 min 
310   2697  Andrew Froy               M      28  Belews Creek           NC    2:29:42.9 2:29:37.0 30       Male 25-29        03:31.5  11:25 min 
311   2703  Michaela Gaffley          F      29  Winston Salem          NC    2:29:48.4 2:28:57.2 21       Female 25-29      04:17.1  11:26 min 
312   2528  Sherrill Baker            F      47  Reidsville             NC    2:30:14.8 2:29:32.5 8        Female 45-49      05:14.8  11:28 min 
313   2848  Jennifer Lewis            F      39  Carrboro               NC    2:30:14.9 2:29:29.7 22       Female 35-39      04:51.8  11:28 min 
314   3207  Nathan Daughtrey          M      43  Greensboro             NC    2:30:18.2 2:29:34.5 17       Male 40-44        05:04.6  11:28 min 
315   3111  Melanie Wright            F      45  Greensboro             NC    2:30:18.2 2:29:34.7 9        Female 45-49      05:06.7  11:28 min 
316   3188  Lisa Feutz                F      58  Raleigh                NC    2:30:55.0 2:30:02.7 6        Female 55-59      04:52.9  11:31 min 
317   3109  Hallie Wooley             F      41  Archdale               NC    2:31:14.2 2:30:56.4 12       Female 40-44      04:50.0  11:32 min 
318   10421 Emma Kee                  F      18  Winston Salem          NC    2:31:32.2 2:31:06.4 5        Female 19 & Under 03:33.3  11:34 min 
319   3198  Julie Shepherd-Powell     F      37  Christiansburg         VA    2:31:58.4 2:31:11.2 23       Female 35-39      04:44.3  11:36 min 
320   3199  Valerie Wieskamp          F      39  Boone                  NC    2:31:58.5 2:31:11.3 24       Female 35-39      04:44.3  11:36 min 
321   2827  Drew Kimmett              M      53  Winston Salem          NC    2:32:04.3 2:31:23.1 15       Male 50-54        05:36.5  11:36 min 
322   2919  Kristen Nichols           F      26  Rural Hall             NC    2:32:51.5 2:32:10.6 22       Female 25-29      04:38.3  11:40 min 
323   2937  Renee Paquin              F      32  Winston Salem          NC    2:33:02.0 2:32:27.3 25       Female 30-34      04:33.3  11:40 min 
324   2969  Jeff Rogers               M      55  Winston Salem          NC    2:33:04.2 2:32:12.2 10       Male 55-59        05:16.9  11:41 min 
325   2594  Christin Carter           F      28  Columbia               SC    2:33:07.1 2:32:32.6 23       Female 25-29      04:34.1  11:41 min 
326   2709  Sheena Gayomba            F      32  Winston Salem          NC    2:33:07.4 2:32:23.1 24       Female 30-34      05:20.3  11:41 min 
327   3144  Michaela Ricard           F      21  Natick                 MA    2:33:53.6 2:33:13.8 35       Female 20-24      05:11.0  11:44 min 
328   3004  Ian Smith                 M      31  Asheville              NC    2:34:09.7 2:33:35.6 43       Male 30-34        04:28.5  11:46 min 
329   2715  Sharon Gilmartin          F      33  Greensboro             NC    2:35:34.2 2:35:01.7 26       Female 30-34      05:46.9  11:52 min 
330   2704  Tim Gaffley               M      26  New York               NY    2:35:39.4 2:34:40.9 31       Male 25-29        05:05.9  11:52 min 
331   2769  Margaret Hoioos           F      25  Virginia Beach         VA    2:35:44.1 2:35:00.3 24       Female 25-29      05:26.4  11:53 min 
332   3103  Charlie Wise              M      27  Virginia Beach         VA    2:35:51.7 2:35:07.5 32       Male 25-29        05:25.8  11:53 min 
333   3032  Samantha Strelzer         F      20  Winston Salem          NC    2:35:53.8 2:35:18.2 36       Female 20-24      04:53.8  11:54 min 
334   3000  Earl Smith                M      60  Gastonia               NC    2:37:04.6 2:36:37.2 8        Male 60-64        04:57.1  11:59 min 
335   2584  Nina Burruss              F      24  Winston Salem          NC    2:37:29.3 2:36:40.8 37       Female 20-24      04:18.1  12:01 min 
336   3015  JJ Starr                  F      29  Mooresville            NC    2:40:49.7 2:40:04.7 25       Female 25-29      05:38.6  12:16 min 
337   2690  Jenny Foster              F      18  Winston Salem          NC    2:40:49.7 2:40:23.8 6        Female 19 & Under 04:48.8  12:16 min 
338   2716  Tilson Gitter             F      19  Durham                 NC    2:40:54.0 2:40:28.3 7        Female 19 & Under 04:50.7  12:16 min 
339   2839  Molly Kulwicki            F      30  Archdale               NC    2:42:15.8 2:41:59.1 27       Female 30-34      05:16.6  12:23 min 
340   2995  Christine Simonson        F      41  Winston Salem          NC    2:42:32.8 2:41:33.8 13       Female 40-44      05:11.3  12:24 min 
341   2776  Ashley Holmes             M      41  Huntersville           NC    2:44:11.9 2:43:26.0 18       Male 40-44        05:34.3  12:32 min 
342   2588  Christian Carden          M      26  Winston Salem          NC    2:44:40.5 2:43:55.1 33       Male 25-29        06:30.8  12:34 min 
343   2757  Cristina Hendrickson      F      35  Berwyn                 PA    2:46:15.5 2:45:16.6 25       Female 35-39      05:07.7  12:41 min 
344   2627  David Daffron             M      29  Winston Salem          NC    2:46:34.1 2:45:47.3 34       Male 25-29        05:15.1  12:42 min 
345   3018  Katherine Stepulla        F      39  Grosse Pointe Woods    MI    2:46:53.2 2:45:59.9 26       Female 35-39      04:33.0  12:44 min 
346   3129  Kevin Wallace             M      33  Greensboro             NC    2:46:56.3 2:46:24.2 44       Male 30-34        05:49.3  12:44 min 
347   2852  Theresa Lineweaver        F      48  Fort Mill              SC    2:49:16.6 2:48:10.8 10       Female 45-49      05:05.6  12:55 min 
348   2851  Brian Del Llano           M      45  Raleigh                NC    2:49:16.8 2:48:10.9 13       Male 45-49        05:05.2  12:55 min 
349   3086  emily watkins             F      26  Summerfield            NC    2:49:17.4 2:48:28.2 26       Female 25-29      05:52.0  12:55 min 
350   2707  Neha Garg                 F      25  Winston Salem          NC    2:49:22.6 2:48:34.1 27       Female 25-29      05:52.3  12:55 min 
351   3019  Chuck Sterk               M      34  Pfafftown              NC    2:49:26.5 2:48:37.3 45       Male 30-34        06:26.6  12:56 min 
352   3203  Megan Davis               F      30  Winston Salem          NC    2:49:27.4 2:48:36.9 28       Female 30-34      04:55.7  12:56 min 
353   3230  Deanna Springall          F      65  Cary                   NC    2:49:38.9 2:48:39.3 2        Female 65-69      04:23.2  12:57 min 
354   2729  Vilas Gururaj             M      43  High Point             NC    2:52:44.3 2:52:18.5 19       Male 40-44        05:01.5  13:11 min 
355   2510  Sally Allen               F      42  Eden                   NC    2:53:12.6 2:52:27.7 14       Female 40-44      05:33.1  13:13 min 
356   3028  Cole Stith                M      24  Englewood              CO    2:53:21.7 2:53:05.9 18       Male 20-24        05:34.7  13:14 min 
357   2895  Courtney Moen             F      18  Elon                   NC    2:53:41.7 2:53:01.6 8        Female 19 & Under 04:42.3  13:15 min 
358   54    Josh Janke                M                                       2:53:48.3 2:40:53.9 1        Unknown Age       05:44.5  13:16 min 
359   3191  Robert Boby               M      51  Valparaiso             IN    2:53:48.9 2:40:54.6 16       Male 50-54        05:48.1  13:16 min 
360   2840  Carla Ladner              F      43  Willow Spring          NC    2:55:37.2 2:54:56.1 15       Female 40-44      05:38.3  13:24 min 
361   2986  Ellen Shelton             F      30  Greensboro             NC    2:56:05.9 2:55:13.4 29       Female 30-34      05:02.6  13:26 min 
362   3169  William Kirwan            M      50  Charlotte              NC    2:56:59.5 2:55:58.7 17       Male 50-54        05:25.0  13:30 min 
363   3168  Melanie Thorpe            F      39  Winston Salem          NC    2:57:02.2 2:56:12.4 27       Female 35-39      05:32.1  13:30 min 
364   3095  Becky Wiesenfeld          F      32  Winston Salem          NC    2:57:26.3 2:56:27.7 30       Female 30-34      05:18.6  13:32 min 
365   2702  John Gaffley              M      39  Winston Salem          NC    2:58:06.5 2:57:14.0 18       Male 35-39        04:44.8  13:35 min 
366   10447 Brooke Taylor             F      29  Winston Salem          NC    2:58:46.8 2:58:37.1 28       Female 25-29      06:05.8  13:38 min 
367   37    Karlee Spirit             F      22  Charlotte              NC    2:58:47.0 2:58:37.1 38       Female 20-24      06:06.0  13:38 min 
368   3197  Olivia Jung               F      22  Elon                   NC    3:00:20.4 2:59:40.7 39       Female 20-24      05:49.5  13:45 min 
369   2815  Dana Kanfoush             F      48  Greensboro             NC    3:00:49.3 3:00:13.6 11       Female 45-49      05:15.1  13:48 min 
370   2830  Erin Kivela               F      49  Summerfield            NC    3:00:49.5 3:00:13.7 12       Female 45-49      05:14.7  13:48 min 
371   3175  Jacqueline Gronwald       F      36  Greensboro             NC    3:00:57.7 2:59:59.3 28       Female 35-39      05:58.5  13:48 min 
372   3055  Andrew Thompson           M      30  Nashville              TN    3:01:06.6 3:00:06.2 46       Male 30-34        03:25.8  13:49 min 
373   10400 Lauren Bruce              F      27  Greensboro             NC    3:01:33.0 3:01:33.0 29       Female 25-29      04:54.3  13:51 min 
374   10    A. Hill                   F      11                               3:01:33.1 3:01:33.1 9        Female 19 & Under 04:55.6  13:51 min 
375   3142  Sherri Debnam             F      50  Walkertown             NC    3:01:38.7 3:00:58.1 9        Female 50-54      04:57.1  13:51 min 
376   2765  Adrienna Hill             F      46  winston salem          NC    3:01:45.0 3:01:04.5 13       Female 45-49      04:35.5  13:52 min 
377   2580  Falena Bryden             F      46  Kernersville           NC    3:01:45.1 3:01:05.3 14       Female 45-49      04:54.4  13:52 min 
378   2933  Maria Carolina Orbay Aran F      31  WINSTON-SALEM          NC    3:03:34.1 3:02:33.7 31       Female 30-34      05:12.1  14:00 min 
379   2516  Fernando Aran             M      31  Winston Salem          NC    3:03:34.2 3:02:33.4 47       Male 30-34        05:11.4  14:00 min 
380   2888  Julie Michels             F      49  Shoreham               NY    3:06:48.9 3:05:45.5 15       Female 45-49      05:27.1  14:15 min 
381   3101  Lizzie Windsor            F      49  Rural Hall             NC    3:07:47.7 3:06:49.7 16       Female 45-49      05:37.5  14:20 min 
382   2585  Brandon Callahan          M      33  Apex                   NC    3:07:51.7 3:07:10.0 48       Male 30-34        05:34.6  14:20 min 
383   2876  Debra McCoskey-Reisert    F      46  Elloree                SC    3:07:53.6 3:07:11.7 17       Female 45-49      05:34.5  14:20 min 
384   3237  Susan Bubel               F      49  Winston Salem          NC    3:13:41.8 3:12:51.5 18       Female 45-49      06:33.1  14:47 min 
385   2526  Katie Ayers               F      31  Advance                NC    3:25:16.5 3:24:40.2 32       Female 30-34      06:45.0  15:40 min 
386   2633  Nikeole Davis             F      28  Winston Salem          NC    3:25:17.7 3:24:40.6 31       Female 25-29      07:07.9  15:40 min 
387   2766  Victoria Hitz             F      28  Winston Salem          NC    3:25:17.9 3:24:40.5 30       Female 25-29      06:44.4  15:40 min 
388   3074  Leigh Anna Voigt          F      39  Winston Salem          NC    3:27:08.7 3:26:21.1 29       Female 35-39      04:55.9  15:48 min 
389   2593  Christa Carter            F      39  Jamestown              NC    3:28:19.8 3:27:20.4 30       Female 35-39      05:37.2  15:54 min 
390   2887  Layne Meredith            F      27  Winston Salem          NC    3:37:46.1 3:36:44.4 32       Female 25-29               16:37 min 
391   3130  Sherman Transou           M      58  Winston Salem          NC    3:45:53.4 3:45:51.2 11       Male 55-59                 17:14 min 
392   2804  Sarah Johnston            F      34  Kernersville           NC    3:45:53.5 3:45:05.5 33       Female 30-34               17:14 min 
393   2912  Nicole Myers              F      39  Smyrna                 GA    3:59:00.4 3:58:11.6 31       Female 35-39               18:14 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Landon Moxley       10432 28  1       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:23:26.5 
2     Bennett Gould       3234  21  3       M      Advance NC US       1:28:02.7 
3     Christopher Forrest 2689  34  4       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:31:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Caroline Hentzen   3152  25  2       F      Winston Salem NC US 1:27:24.6 
2     Emily Fagan        10406 44  5       F      Asheville NC US     1:32:16.4 
3     Elizabeth Stirling 3026  25  6       F      Winston Salem NC US 1:33:13.1 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Austin Smithers  24   22  18      M      Richmond VA US      1:38:43.4 
2     Nicole Tronolone 3063 24  23      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:39:58.8 
3     Jennifer Graves  2723 22  29      F      Vienna VA US        1:42:28.7 
4     Jolyn Green      2726 23  60      F      Morehead City NC US 1:48:29.8 
5     Austin Offnick   3182 22  71      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:49:40.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Jackson    2790 29  86      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:53:26.3 
2     Austin Ferguson   2676 29  89      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:54:05.7 
3     Jane Underdown    3068 27  113     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:57:00.2 
4     Taylor Teitsworth 3053 26  118     F      Durham NC US        1:57:38.6 
5     Sara Sexton       2983 28  136     F      Apex NC US          1:59:38.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Notaro 2927 30  20      F      Charlotte NC US     1:39:18.0 
2     Sarah Kittner   2829 33  70      F      Clemmons NC US      1:49:36.7 
3     Leslie Gauder   2708 33  77      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:50:38.9 
4     Emily Taylor    3052 32  83      F      Clemmons NC US      1:52:43.4 
5     Erin McKee      3140 33  98      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:55:02.0 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Beardsley 2543 38  53      F      Chapel Hill NC US   1:47:14.9 
2     Megan Houston     2779 35  103     F      Kernersville NC US  1:55:46.9 
3     Kristine Hollon   2773 39  124     F      Dayton OH US        1:58:13.4 
4     Jennifer Miller   2892 38  129     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:58:54.0 
5     Tammy Blackwell   2552 39  162     F      Kernersville NC US  2:03:53.6 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Amy Yoder     3113 41  62      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:48:50.2 
2     Nicole Alford 2509 41  140     F      Kernersville NC US  2:00:26.9 
3     Jessica Brown 2576 42  148     F      Advance NC US       2:02:17.4 
4     Tracy Wesley  3092 41  159     F      Kernersville NC US  2:03:25.2 
5     Natasha Sides 2992 41  201     F      Lewisville NC US    2:10:12.6 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Fobert 3128 47  189     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:07:59.5 
2     Meredith Blake  2554 46  193     F      Apex NC US          2:08:40.7 
3     Stacee Sheets   3238 47  203     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:10:15.8 
4     Kay Ziemer      3122 45  227     F      Mount Holly NC US   2:13:36.5 
5     Shannon Tennant 3054 45  242     F      Graham NC US        2:16:21.3 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leonela Connolly 2616 53  104     F      Raleigh NC US       1:56:01.9 
2     Beth Wenger      3202 52  115     F      Pfafftown NC US     1:57:27.1 
3     JANE KEATHLEY    2819 52  198     F      Pinnacle NC US      2:09:40.0 
4     Maria McGhee     2881 51  219     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:13:01.5 
5     Susan Lydon      2858 53  221     F      Huntersville NC US  2:13:07.9 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sally Wilging  3231 55  51      F      Cary NC US          1:47:03.1 
2     Mary Owens     3135 55  188     F      Winston-Salem NC US 2:07:56.2 
3     Dianna Vallely 3070 56  226     F      Valdosta GA US      2:13:22.5 
4     Jamie Hardwick 2740 59  236     F      Kenova WV US        2:15:18.8 
5     Julie Rains    2955 58  279     F      Winston-Salem NC US 2:23:07.3 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carolynn Berry   43   65  218     F      Lewisville NC US 2:12:52.1 
2     Deanna Springall 3230 65  353     F      Cary NC US       2:49:38.9 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Erik Stafira    3014 21  8       M      Fairfax VA US       1:34:16.6 
2     KYLE BEARD      2542 24  16      M      Greenville SC US    1:37:57.9 
3     Cameron Justice 2814 24  25      M      Concord NC US       1:40:38.5 
4     Chase Edmunds   2659 23  47      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:46:38.9 
5     Austin Wood     3105 22  58      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:47:56.0 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Zehr     3119 28  9       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:34:28.4 
2     Wolfgang Gohlke 2720 28  10      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:34:38.0 
3     Mark Wells      3090 28  24      M      Greensboro NC US    1:40:18.1 
4     Adam Clark      2605 28  37      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:44:40.8 
5     Alex Hollowell  2774 29  41      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:45:29.8 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan O'Brien    2930  33  19      M      Camden SC US       1:38:45.9 
2     Matt Twitchell  3067  32  17      M      Walkertown NC US   1:38:35.1 
3     Ben Barcroft    2533  30  21      M      Mount Airy NC US   1:39:33.8 
4     Ron Dunsmore    2654  31  26      M      Clemmons NC US     1:41:01.2 
5     Brian Kochanski 10422 33  27      M      Kernersville NC US 1:41:46.3 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     wingate smith      3007 36  14      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:35:56.2 
2     Stephen Dagenhart  2628 35  39      M      Greensboro NC US    1:44:42.6 
3     jean-Daniel bonnet 2561 36  46      M      High Point NC US    1:46:11.9 
4     Kyle Beardsley     2544 39  54      M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:47:14.9 
5     Brent Cengia       2599 35  55      M      Lewisville NC US    1:47:19.2 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brent Ziegler    3247  43  7       M      Greensboro NC US    1:33:33.5 
2     Kyungsoon Park   3165  40  12      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:34:48.4 
3     Christopher Zona 10452 42  13      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:35:10.8 
4     Jon Yoder        3114  41  22      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:39:39.5 
5     Thomas Milburn   2889  44  31      M      Dayton OH US        1:43:22.2 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sky Carman        2590 45  11      M      Clemmons NC US     1:34:46.1 
2     Arvind Balaraman  2530 47  15      M      Cary NC US         1:36:07.5 
3     Joe Johnson       2802 49  76      M      Tobaccoville NC US 1:50:33.6 
4     Jonathan Cuthrell 2626 46  92      M      Clemmons NC US     1:54:23.3 
5     Michael Smith     3244 47  105     M      Kernersville NC US 1:56:18.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chad Randolph    33    53  34      M      Mooresville NC US 1:44:14.2 
2     thomas vallely   3071  51  52      M      Valdosta GA US    1:47:06.0 
3     Scott Brewington 10398 54  67      M      Greensboro NC US  1:49:11.4 
4     Jim Bennett      3208  54  73      M      Greensboro NC US  1:49:53.2 
5     Jim Iemma        2789  52  102     M      Whitestone NY US  1:55:37.5 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kenton Stamey   10445 59  28      M      Greensboro NC US      1:42:19.1 
2     Todd Norris     3132  55  30      M      Yadkinvilleille NC US 1:43:07.6 
3     Brad Hardy      35    55  64      M      Westport CT US        1:48:55.5 
4     Dugan Brannan   2566  56  66      M      Winston Salem NC US   1:49:04.2 
5     david barksdale 10393 55  88      M      Winston Salem NC US   1:54:00.1 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Morgan      3149 64  32      M      Hamburg NY US       1:43:35.7 
2     Dan Bradley      2565 61  43      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:45:42.7 
3     Ed Fager         2671 60  68      M      Kernersville NC US  1:49:16.4 
4     Benjamin Zachary 3117 63  84      M      Taylorsville NC US  1:53:03.2 
5     Douglas Young    3116 60  192     M      Geneseo NY US       2:08:36.1 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rickie Brittain 13  65  186     M        US             2:07:23.1 
2     Bob Milan       31  69  217     M      Greensboro NC US 2:12:44.6 


Male 70+
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jim Warner 3083  70  212     M      Louisville OH US     2:11:41.2 
2     Jim Owens  10436 73  257     M      Kings Mountain NC US 2:19:22.4 


Unknown Age
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy Barbour 22      139     F      Greensboro NC US 2:00:15.9 
1     Josh Janke    54      358     M                       2:53:48.3 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Sarah Moore     2904  16  36      F      Winston Salem NC US          1:44:37.7 
2     Caroline Harris 2745  18  44      F      Winston Salem NC US          1:45:43.8 
3     Bess Broughton  10399 17  50      F      Winston Salem NC US          1:47:00.2 
4     Catalina Murray 3162  19  117     F      Palos Verdes Peninsula CA US 1:57:35.2 
5     Emma Kee        10421 18  318     F      Winston Salem NC US          2:31:32.2 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Warren Quadland 3215 18  82      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:52:39.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.